Grzegorz Pelikan
48.71
Bassano
08:4811:44
Vega M
Jarosław Osmólski
30.13
Bassano
08:4911:02
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
36.45
Kobala
08:2510:57
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
66.28
Speikboden
08:2614:01
U sport 2 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:10
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
5.00
Szczebel
06:1908:55
Tequila 4 L
An
6.98
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
14:4315:27
Tequila 3 Xs
An
6.52
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4911:07
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
5.38
Skrzyczne
09:3310:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
6.05
Skrzyczne
12:4915:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
6.42
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
JACEK PAŁKA
10.59
Skrzętla
08:0708:38
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
1.80
Weremień
13:2613:45
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.65
Javorovy
10:3810:52
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.67
Javorovy
13:2913:41
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
6.91
Skrzyczne
11:2212:50
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Skrzyczne
09:2409:33
Rook S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.54
Ponnay
09:5811:10
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
71.22
Bassano
07:4411:33
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
3.70
Javorovy
12:5613:14
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.73
Javorovy
10:4310:58
Pioneer L
maciej zylka
31.14
Monte Grappa
07:5910:23
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
12.74
Monte Grappa
11:3512:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Baśka
23.60
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4712:05
Nevada 22
Jakub Mendys
1.94
Wapno
09:0209:20
Nemo M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.40
Skrzyczne
12:3713:00
Nemo 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
20.63
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1510:31
Mistral 7 XS
Walter Wojciechowski
108.93
Rudniki
08:2511:42
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
14.11
Speikboden
09:2510:39
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
8.06
Skrzętla
10:3511:18
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
40.30
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0813:27
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
18.26
Speikboden
08:1709:54
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.72
Skrzętla
07:2808:48
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Krężel
44.35
Speikboden
08:5812:42
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
95.78
Fajsławice
07:1312:00
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
1.66
Borowa
10:5511:00
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
4.88
Borowa
11:2411:50
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.03
Wapno
10:0010:22
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
23.29
Cergowa
10:4412:41
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
102.45
Fajsławice
07:4012:08
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
21.54
Skrzętla
08:3310:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Kasia Wołek
23.03
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0610:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.65
Borsk
10:5011:17
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.84
Borsk
08:0708:29
Kantega XC 2 M
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.33
Sanok
14:3215:02
Kantega S
Paweł Kampczyk
98.27
Fiesch
08:5315:48
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
115.72
Antholz
06:2812:54
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
8.58
Ponnay
11:1712:33
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.93
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:0211:16
Ion 2 S
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
26.39
Fajsławice
07:2508:29
Ikuma 27
Magdalena Pawlak
29.39
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1811:17
Ikuma 21
Paweł Kumorek
57.82
Skrzętla
09:3011:22
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ryszard Jakiel
4.63
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:42
Hook L
Ilona Knapik
37.83
Fajsławice
11:0412:29
Hook 4 23
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.90
Skrzyczne
12:4115:41
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Muszyński
2.17
Grzmiąca
10:4810:59
Golden 2 30
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.43
Skrzyczne
06:5807:13
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.16
Skrzyczne
09:0409:45
Falcon 2009 27
Łukasz Kotwica
4.49
Skrzyczne
08:3408:45
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
5.92
Skrzyczne
12:1912:38
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
11:5512:15
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
5.63
Skrzyczne
08:4309:08
Ellus 2 M
Urszula Marciniak
6.74
Bassano
08:1409:12
Element S
Marek Perkowski
2.76
Srebrna Góra
12:4513:47
Elan 28
Józek Ostrowski
3.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:3607:52
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
9.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0713:22
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
10.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2510:48
Eden 5 30
Piotr Świderski
2.02
Skrzętla
09:5410:09
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
1.72
Skrzętla
11:2811:42
Eden 3 26
Darecki-Starry
4.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:55
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
55.01
Bassano
07:5211:02
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
32.43
Fajsławice
10:0811:33
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:3610:58
Cure M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
24.84
Łęki Kościelne
08:5810:02
Colt 31
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.57
Szczebel
10:2411:14
Chili S
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.28
Skrzętla
10:0510:18
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
7.82
Srebrna Góra
09:5212:45
Chili 3 M
Piotr Oryniak
15.28
Fajsławice
10:3511:21
Chili 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
5.47
Sopot
08:1008:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Chorab
6.26
Borsk
09:4210:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Warzecha
11.61
Skrzyczne
11:4812:45
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
26.53
Skrzętla
08:5510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
2.58
Gmina Kobarid
15:3915:49
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.38
Kobala
10:2712:37
Carrera M
bartek wrzesniowski
5.97
Skrzyczne
09:0809:47
Atlas M
Stefan Mistarz
13.70
Skrzętla
10:1410:55
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
37.59
Skrzętla
08:1810:21
Astral 6 26
Karol Prokorym
9.66
Sopot
08:1409:27
Artik 3 25
Bartek Naszewski
10.60
Monte Grappa
11:3112:09
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.47
Skrzyczne
11:0411:21
Arcus 5 26
Bartek Naszewski
14.72
Monte Grappa
07:5909:34
Arcus 5 26
Rafal Obora
86.92
Piedrahita
11:1814:33
Alpina M
Janusz Pałka
51.95
Skrzętla
08:0810:24
Alpina M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.72
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Ajos 2 M
Marian Szampera
3.80
Komprachcice
07:3107:54
Addict 2 L