Grzegorz Pelikan
48.71
Bassano
08:4811:44
Vega M
Jarosław Osmólski
30.13
Bassano
08:4911:02
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
36.45
Kobala
08:2510:57
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
66.28
Speikboden
08:2614:01
U sport 2 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:10
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
5.00
Szczebel
06:1908:55
Tequila 4 L
An
6.98
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
14:4315:27
Tequila 3 Xs
An
6.52
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4911:07
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
5.38
Skrzyczne
09:3310:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
6.05
Skrzyczne
12:4915:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
6.42
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
JACEK PAŁKA
10.59
Skrzętla
08:0708:38
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
1.80
Weremień
13:2613:45
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.65
Javorovy
10:3810:52
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.67
Javorovy
13:2913:41
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
6.91
Skrzyczne
11:2212:50
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Skrzyczne
09:2409:33
Rook S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.54
Ponnay
09:5811:10
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
71.22
Bassano
07:4411:33
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
3.70
Javorovy
12:5613:14
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.73
Javorovy
10:4310:58
Pioneer L
maciej zylka
31.14
Monte Grappa
07:5910:23
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
12.74
Monte Grappa
11:3512:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Baśka
23.60
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4712:05
Nevada 22
Jakub Mendys
1.94
Wapno
09:0209:20
Nemo M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.40
Skrzyczne
12:3713:00
Nemo 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
20.63
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1510:31
Mistral 7 XS
Walter Wojciechowski
108.93
Rudniki
08:2511:42
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
14.11
Speikboden
09:2510:39
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
8.06
Skrzętla
10:3511:18
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
40.30
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0813:27
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
18.26
Speikboden
08:1709:54
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.72
Skrzętla
07:2808:48
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Krężel
44.35
Speikboden
08:5812:42
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
95.78
Fajsławice
07:1312:00
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
1.66
Borowa
10:5511:00
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
4.88
Borowa
11:2411:50
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.03
Wapno
10:0010:22
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
23.29
Cergowa
10:4412:41
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
102.45
Fajsławice
07:4012:08
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
21.54
Skrzętla
08:3310:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Kasia Wołek
23.03
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0610:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.65
Borsk
10:5011:17
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.84
Borsk
08:0708:29
Kantega XC 2 M
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.33
Sanok
14:3215:02
Kantega S
Paweł Kampczyk
98.27
Fiesch
08:5315:48
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
115.72
Antholz
06:2812:54
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
8.58
Ponnay
11:1712:33
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.93
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:0211:16
Ion 2 S