Maciej Ziętara
115.72
Antholz
06:2812:54
Iota 26
Walter Wojciechowski
108.93
Rudniki
08:2511:42
Mistral 7 M
Nawrocki Michał
102.45
Fajsławice
07:4012:08
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
98.27
Fiesch
08:5315:48
Iota 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
95.78
Fajsławice
07:1312:00
Mentor 3 M
Rafal Obora
86.92
Piedrahita
11:1814:33
Alpina M
Robert Szczur
71.22
Bassano
07:4411:33
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
66.28
Speikboden
08:2614:01
U sport 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
57.82
Skrzętla
09:3011:22
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Piotrowski
55.01
Bassano
07:5211:02
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Pałka
51.95
Skrzętla
08:0810:24
Alpina M
Grzegorz Pelikan
48.71
Bassano
08:4811:44
Vega M
Krzysztof Krężel
44.35
Speikboden
08:5812:42
Mentor 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.38
Kobala
10:2712:37
Carrera M
Kamil Stępień
40.30
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0813:27
Mentor 4 M
Ilona Knapik
37.83
Fajsławice
11:0412:29
Hook 4 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.72
Skrzętla
07:2808:48
Mentor 4 L
Tadeusz Mistarz
37.59
Skrzętla
08:1810:21
Astral 6 26
Piotr Nowakowski
36.45
Kobala
08:2510:57
U sport M
Marek Oniszko
32.43
Fajsławice
10:0811:33
Delta 2 L
maciej zylka
31.14
Monte Grappa
07:5910:23
Nova Ion 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
30.13
Bassano
08:4911:02
Vega 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
29.39
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1811:17
Ikuma 21
GRZERO
26.53
Skrzętla
08:5510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
26.39
Fajsławice
07:2508:29
Ikuma 27
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
24.84
Łęki Kościelne
08:5810:02
Colt 31
Baśka
23.60
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4712:05
Nevada 22
Andrzej Krajewski
23.29
Cergowa
10:4412:41
Mentor 2 M
Kasia Wołek
23.03
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0610:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.93
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:0211:16
Ion 2 S
Maciej Nawrot
21.54
Skrzętla
08:3310:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Urszula Rzepecka
20.63
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1510:31
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Sieminski
18.26
Speikboden
08:1709:54
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Oryniak
15.28
Fajsławice
10:3511:21
Chili 3 M
Bartek Naszewski
14.72
Monte Grappa
07:5909:34
Arcus 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
14.11
Speikboden
09:2510:39
Mentor 4 M
Stefan Mistarz
13.70
Skrzętla
10:1410:55
Astral 7 26
maciej zylka
12.74
Monte Grappa
11:3512:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
11.61
Skrzyczne
11:4812:45
Cayenne 4 M
Józek Ostrowski
10.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2510:48
Eden 5 30
Bartek Naszewski
10.60
Monte Grappa
11:3112:09
Arcus 5 26
JACEK PAŁKA
10.59
Skrzętla
08:0708:38
Rush 4 ML
Karol Prokorym
9.66
Sopot
08:1409:27
Artik 3 25
Józek Ostrowski
9.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0713:22
Eden 5 30
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:3610:58
Cure M
Artur Leskiewicz
8.58
Ponnay
11:1712:33
Iota 26
Tomasz Fortuna
8.06
Skrzętla
10:3511:18
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.90
Skrzyczne
12:4115:41
Golden 3 24
Grzegorz Hali
7.82
Srebrna Góra
09:5212:45
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.57
Szczebel
10:2411:14
Chili S