Ryszard Pszenny
1.80
Weremień
13:2613:45
Rush 3 M
Jakub Mendys
1.94
Wapno
09:0209:20
Nemo M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.03
Wapno
10:0010:22
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Galica
5.00
Szczebel
06:1908:55
Tequila 4 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.57
Szczebel
10:2411:14
Chili S
Darecki-Starry
4.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:55
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
2.76
Srebrna Góra
12:4513:47
Elan 28
Grzegorz Hali
7.82
Srebrna Góra
09:5212:45
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
4.63
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:42
Hook L
Lukasz Sieminski
18.26
Speikboden
08:1709:54
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
14.11
Speikboden
09:2510:39
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
44.35
Speikboden
08:5812:42
Mentor 3 S
Tomek Machałowski
66.28
Speikboden
08:2614:01
U sport 2 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
5.47
Sopot
08:1008:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Karol Prokorym
9.66
Sopot
08:1409:27
Artik 3 25
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.47
Skrzyczne
11:0411:21
Arcus 5 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.43
Skrzyczne
06:5807:13
Falcon 2009 27
Łukasz Kotwica
4.49
Skrzyczne
08:3408:45
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Furman
5.63
Skrzyczne
08:4309:08
Ellus 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.16
Skrzyczne
09:0409:45
Falcon 2009 27
bartek wrzesniowski
5.97
Skrzyczne
09:0809:47
Atlas M
Artur Szczerbiak
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
6.42
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Skrzyczne
09:2409:33
Rook S
Asia Żabicka
5.38
Skrzyczne
09:3310:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:3610:58
Cure M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.72
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Ajos 2 M
Adam Miszczak
6.91
Skrzyczne
11:2212:50
Rook S
Jarosław Warzecha
11.61
Skrzyczne
11:4812:45
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Kotwica
5.92
Skrzyczne
12:1912:38
Epsilon 7 28
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:10
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Otręba
5.40
Skrzyczne
12:3713:00
Nemo 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.90
Skrzyczne
12:4115:41
Golden 3 24
Asia Żabicka
6.05
Skrzyczne
12:4915:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.28
Skrzętla
10:0510:18
Chili 3 S
Stefan Mistarz
13.70
Skrzętla
10:1410:55
Astral 7 26
Tomasz Fortuna
8.06
Skrzętla
10:3511:18
Mentor 4 M
GRZERO
26.53
Skrzętla
08:5510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Nawrot
21.54
Skrzętla
08:3310:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Tadeusz Mistarz
37.59
Skrzętla
08:1810:21
Astral 6 26
Paweł Kumorek
57.82
Skrzętla
09:3011:22
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
JACEK PAŁKA
10.59
Skrzętla
08:0708:38
Rush 4 ML
Janusz Pałka
51.95
Skrzętla
08:0810:24
Alpina M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.72
Skrzętla
07:2808:48
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Świderski
2.02
Skrzętla
09:5410:09
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
1.72
Skrzętla
11:2811:42
Eden 3 26
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.33
Sanok
14:3215:02
Kantega S
Kamil Stępień
40.30
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0813:27
Mentor 4 M
Walter Wojciechowski
108.93
Rudniki
08:2511:42
Mistral 7 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.54
Ponnay
09:5811:10
Rook 2 ML