Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:10
Tequila 4 S
An
6.98
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
14:4315:27
Tequila 3 Xs
Adam Miszczak
6.91
Skrzyczne
11:2212:50
Rook S
Urszula Marciniak
6.74
Bassano
08:1409:12
Element S
An
6.52
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4911:07
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
6.42
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:0809:59
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.33
Sanok
14:3215:02
Kantega S
Andrzej Chorab
6.26
Borsk
09:4210:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Asia Żabicka
6.05
Skrzyczne
12:4915:33
Tequila 3 Xs
bartek wrzesniowski
5.97
Skrzyczne
09:0809:47
Atlas M
Łukasz Kotwica
5.92
Skrzyczne
12:1912:38
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Furman
5.63
Skrzyczne
08:4309:08
Ellus 2 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.54
Ponnay
09:5811:10
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
5.47
Sopot
08:1008:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.43
Skrzyczne
06:5807:13
Falcon 2009 27
Grzegorz Otręba
5.40
Skrzyczne
12:3713:00
Nemo 2 M
Asia Żabicka
5.38
Skrzyczne
09:3310:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.16
Skrzyczne
09:0409:45
Falcon 2009 27
Wojciech Galica
5.00
Szczebel
06:1908:55
Tequila 4 L
Piotr Malaca
4.88
Borowa
11:2411:50
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Karaban
4.84
Borsk
08:0708:29
Kantega XC 2 M
Darecki-Starry
4.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:55
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Karaban
4.65
Borsk
10:5011:17
Kantega XC 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
4.63
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:42
Hook L
Łukasz Kotwica
4.49
Skrzyczne
08:3408:45
Epsilon 7 28
Józek Ostrowski
3.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:3607:52
Eden 5 30
Marian Szampera
3.80
Komprachcice
07:3107:54
Addict 2 L
Piotr Szymański
3.73
Javorovy
10:4310:58
Pioneer L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.72
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Ajos 2 M
Piotr Szymański
3.70
Javorovy
12:5613:14
Pioneer L
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Skrzyczne
09:2409:33
Rook S
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
11:5512:15
Ellus 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.03
Wapno
10:0010:22
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
2.76
Srebrna Góra
12:4513:47
Elan 28
Janusz Sobczak
2.67
Javorovy
13:2913:41
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.65
Javorovy
10:3810:52
Rush 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
2.58
Gmina Kobarid
15:3915:49
Carrera M
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.47
Skrzyczne
11:0411:21
Arcus 5 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.28
Skrzętla
10:0510:18
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Muszyński
2.17
Grzmiąca
10:4810:59
Golden 2 30
Piotr Świderski
2.02
Skrzętla
09:5410:09
Eden 3 26
Jakub Mendys
1.94
Wapno
09:0209:20
Nemo M
Ryszard Pszenny
1.80
Weremień
13:2613:45
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
1.72
Skrzętla
11:2811:42
Eden 3 26
Piotr Malaca
1.66
Borowa
10:5511:00
Mentor 3 L