Artur Leskiewicz
8.58
Ponnay
11:1712:33
Iota 26
Rafal Obora
86.92
Piedrahita
11:1814:33
Alpina M
Bartek Naszewski
14.72
Monte Grappa
07:5909:34
Arcus 5 26
Bartek Naszewski
10.60
Monte Grappa
11:3112:09
Arcus 5 26
maciej zylka
31.14
Monte Grappa
07:5910:23
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
12.74
Monte Grappa
11:3512:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Józek Ostrowski
3.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:3607:52
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
9.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0713:22
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
10.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2510:48
Eden 5 30
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
24.84
Łęki Kościelne
08:5810:02
Colt 31
Marian Szampera
3.80
Komprachcice
07:3107:54
Addict 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.38
Kobala
10:2712:37
Carrera M
Piotr Nowakowski
36.45
Kobala
08:2510:57
U sport M
Piotr Szymański
3.70
Javorovy
12:5613:14
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.73
Javorovy
10:4310:58
Pioneer L
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
11:5512:15
Ellus 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.67
Javorovy
13:2913:41
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
2.65
Javorovy
10:3810:52
Rush 2 M
Tomasz Muszyński
2.17
Grzmiąca
10:4810:59
Golden 2 30
Mariusz Strzelczyk
2.58
Gmina Kobarid
15:3915:49
Carrera M
Paweł Kampczyk
98.27
Fiesch
08:5315:48
Iota 28
Marek Oniszko
32.43
Fajsławice
10:0811:33
Delta 2 L
Nawrocki Michał
102.45
Fajsławice
07:4012:08
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
95.78
Fajsławice
07:1312:00
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Oryniak
15.28
Fajsławice
10:3511:21
Chili 3 M
Ilona Knapik
37.83
Fajsławice
11:0412:29
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
26.39
Fajsławice
07:2508:29
Ikuma 27
Kasia Wołek
23.03
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0610:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Baśka
23.60
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4712:05
Nevada 22
An
6.52
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:4911:07
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.93
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
10:0211:16
Ion 2 S
An
6.98
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
14:4315:27
Tequila 3 Xs
Magdalena Pawlak
29.39
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1811:17
Ikuma 21
Urszula Rzepecka
20.63
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1510:31
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Krajewski
23.29
Cergowa
10:4412:41
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
6.26
Borsk
09:4210:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Mariusz Karaban
4.84
Borsk
08:0708:29
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.65
Borsk
10:5011:17
Kantega XC 2 M
Piotr Malaca
4.88
Borowa
11:2411:50
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
1.66
Borowa
10:5511:00
Mentor 3 L
Urszula Marciniak
6.74
Bassano
08:1409:12
Element S
Robert Szczur
71.22
Bassano
07:4411:33
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
48.71
Bassano
08:4811:44
Vega M
Jarosław Osmólski
30.13
Bassano
08:4911:02
Vega 2 S
Michał Piotrowski
55.01
Bassano
07:5211:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Ziętara
115.72
Antholz
06:2812:54
Iota 26