Zbyszek Deka
24.99
Mieroszów
10:5213:48
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Sołtysik
7.92
Lendak
11:2212:40
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Sołtysik
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
09:3709:58
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Gierak
9.11
Mieroszów
11:4513:12
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Gierak
0.46
Mieroszów
14:4914:50
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Chyla
32.49
Speikboden
09:5915:25
Optic 28
Wojciech Biliński
7.56
Mieroszów
13:1114:40
Sigma 8 27
Urszula Rzepecka
56.41
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1211:49
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Marciniak
6.42
Lijak
10:0610:27
Element S
Tomek Machałowski
49.90
Speikboden
11:1614:27
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Perczak
13.01
Emberger Alm
09:0911:43
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
20.50
Mieroszów
11:2215:09
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Fortuna
4.72
Skrzyczne
09:4110:00
Mentor 4 M
Robert Jacenko
23.18
Mieroszów
13:0314:58
Cayenne 4 L
Ralf
9.15
Emberger Alm
09:0510:35
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.06
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:2310:01
Ion 2 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.78
Kobala
11:2313:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
5.77
Lendak
09:5313:16
Eden 3 26
Piotr Nowakowski
33.06
Kobala
11:2013:53
U sport M
Piotr Jasinski
4.51
Mieroszów
12:3613:21
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.00
Mieroszów
11:4912:24
Vega 2 L
Piotr Bugaj
13.36
Kobala
12:3713:35
Paweł Kampczyk
135.12
Fiesch
07:2714:52
Iota 28
pansabina
67.89
Esanatoglia
09:1414:44
Sigma 9 25
Michał Piotrowski
31.52
Speikboden
11:1813:18
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
94.41
Fiesch
07:3213:42
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Styrczula
20.01
Emberger Alm
10:4312:43
Orca2 42
Mateusz Petrów
18.60
Emberger Alm
10:5113:15
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
13:0614:12
Carrera M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.66
Mieroszów
11:1614:24
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
1.22
Komprachcice
07:4007:45
Addict 2 L
Marian Szampera
1.53
Komprachcice
07:5808:04
Addict 2 L
Marek Furman
4.98
Skrzyczne
09:0609:22
Ellus 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
7.46
Mieroszów
12:3214:33
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Wirski
6.02
Skalnate Pleso
09:3610:02
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Wirski
5.96
Lendak
12:1112:40
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Gierak
7.72
Mieroszów
12:3413:11
Mentor 2 M
Magdalena Pawlak
62.79
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0512:02
Ikuma 21
maciej zylka
18.68
Monte Grappa
09:0111:47
Nova Ion 3 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
13.02
Skrzyczne
08:3309:29
Chili 3 M
Maciej Kożuch
2.37
Stranik
12:0012:05
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kotwica
3.37
Skrzyczne
10:2710:32
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
4.69
Skrzyczne
07:0507:25
Epsilon 7 28
Kuba Jasek
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:3810:00
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Krężel
44.93
Speikboden
10:0113:03
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Telus
6.94
Malvern
09:5010:38
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
36.29
Malvern
11:3013:33
Iota 26
Krzysiek Róg
21.36
Mieroszów
12:5814:32
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Kowalewski
8.49
Emberger Alm
10:5312:36
Hook 3 27
Kasia Wołek
4.65
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1409:38
Kantega XC 2 S