Paweł Kampczyk
135.12
Fiesch
07:2714:52
Iota 28
Mateusz Z
94.41
Fiesch
07:3213:42
Mentor 4 S
pansabina
67.89
Esanatoglia
09:1414:44
Sigma 9 25
Magdalena Pawlak
62.79
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:0512:02
Ikuma 21
Urszula Rzepecka
56.41
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:1211:49
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
49.90
Speikboden
11:1614:27
U sport 2 S
Krzysztof Krężel
44.93
Speikboden
10:0113:03
Mentor 3 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
37.75
Speikboden
10:1912:54
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysiek Telus
36.29
Malvern
11:3013:33
Iota 26
Piotr Nowakowski
33.06
Kobala
11:2013:53
U sport M
Wojciech Chyla
32.49
Speikboden
09:5915:25
Optic 28
Michał Piotrowski
31.52
Speikboden
11:1813:18
Delta 2 ML
An
27.97
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:2111:01
Tequila 3 Xs
Zbyszek Deka
24.99
Mieroszów
10:5213:48
Delta 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
23.18
Mieroszów
13:0314:58
Cayenne 4 L
Bartek Naszewski
22.67
Monte Grappa
08:2110:32
Arcus 5 26
Krzysiek Róg
21.36
Mieroszów
12:5814:32
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Muszyński
20.50
Mieroszów
11:2215:09
Golden 2 30
Mateusz Styrczula
20.01
Emberger Alm
10:4312:43
Orca2 42
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.78
Kobala
11:2313:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Leskiewicz
19.69
Ponnay
10:4412:59
Iota 26
maciej zylka
18.68
Monte Grappa
09:0111:47
Nova Ion 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
18.60
Emberger Alm
10:5113:15
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Hali
18.26
Mieroszów
10:4813:33
Chili 3 M
Dariusz Mordarski
18.08
Mieroszów
05:2607:31
Tequila 4 L
Adam Cee
17.59
Speikboden
10:3012:46
Queen M
Grzegorz Świdziński
14.50
Skrzyczne
11:0113:09
Elan 24
Piotr Bugaj
13.36
Kobala
12:3713:35
Maciej Ząbczyk
13.02
Skrzyczne
08:3309:29
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
13.01
Emberger Alm
09:0911:43
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.66
Mieroszów
11:1614:24
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
11.42
Mieroszów
08:3809:28
Tequila 4 L
Baśka
11.36
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
11:2011:44
Nevada 22
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.06
Châteauneuf-de-Chabre
09:2310:01
Ion 2 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.53
Lendak
09:0310:33
Chili 3 S
Ralf
9.15
Emberger Alm
09:0510:35
Delta 2 XL
Wojciech Gierak
9.11
Mieroszów
11:4513:12
Golden 2 28
Grzegorz Syska
8.62
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4413:09
Rise M
Konrad Kowalewski
8.49
Emberger Alm
10:5312:36
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Sołtysik
7.92
Lendak
11:2212:40
Synergy 5 S
Marcin Gierak
7.72
Mieroszów
12:3413:11
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
7.66
Emberger Alm
09:0710:27
Chili 2 M
Wojciech Biliński
7.56
Mieroszów
13:1114:40
Sigma 8 27
Marcus Biesioroff
7.46
Mieroszów
12:3214:33
Tequila 3 L
Krzysiek Telus
6.94
Malvern
09:5010:38
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.46
Lendak
12:1413:12
Chili 3 S
Urszula Marciniak
6.42
Lijak
10:0610:27
Element S
Wojciech Sołtysik
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
09:3709:58
Synergy 5 S
Artur Szczerbiak
6.28
Żar
08:4810:31
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Wirski
6.02
Skalnate Pleso
09:3610:02
Synergy 5 L