Andrzej Szuwarski
2.24
Żar
11:1611:30
Vega 3 Xl
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.52
Żar
11:1911:30
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
1.38
Żar
13:4113:44
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.94
Żar
12:2712:33
Vega 3 Xl
Artur Szczerbiak
6.28
Żar
08:4810:31
Sigma 8 29
Jerzy Kuleszo
1.90
Żar
08:5909:04
Arcus 5 26
Maciej Kożuch
2.37
Stranik
12:0012:05
Ellus 3 L
Tomek Machałowski
49.90
Speikboden
11:1614:27
U sport 2 S
Krzysztof Krężel
44.93
Speikboden
10:0113:03
Mentor 3 S
Michał Piotrowski
31.52
Speikboden
11:1813:18
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
37.75
Speikboden
10:1912:54
Icepeak 6 24
Wojciech Chyla
32.49
Speikboden
09:5915:25
Optic 28
Adam Cee
17.59
Speikboden
10:3012:46
Queen M
Kuba Jasek
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:3810:00
Scorpion 4 27
Maciej Ząbczyk
13.02
Skrzyczne
08:3309:29
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Kotwica
4.69
Skrzyczne
07:0507:25
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Furman
4.98
Skrzyczne
09:0609:22
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
14.50
Skrzyczne
11:0113:09
Elan 24
Łukasz Kotwica
3.37
Skrzyczne
10:2710:32
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Fortuna
4.72
Skrzyczne
09:4110:00
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
09:3709:58
Synergy 5 S
Marcin Wirski
6.02
Skalnate Pleso
09:3610:02
Synergy 5 L
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.12
Sanok
15:0015:08
Kantega S
Artur Leskiewicz
19.69
Ponnay
10:4412:59
Iota 26
Andrzej Chorab
4.98
Nowe Marzy
04:4306:29
Vega 2 L
maciej zylka
18.68
Monte Grappa
09:0111:47
Nova Ion 3 M
Bartek Naszewski
22.67
Monte Grappa
08:2110:32
Arcus 5 26
Marcin Gierak
7.72
Mieroszów
12:3413:11
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Mordarski
18.08
Mieroszów
05:2607:31
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Mordarski
11.42
Mieroszów
08:3809:28
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Mordarski
2.67
Mieroszów
09:5310:11
Tequila 4 L
Grzegorz Hali
18.26
Mieroszów
10:4813:33
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
24.99
Mieroszów
10:5213:48
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
11.66
Mieroszów
11:1614:24
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
20.50
Mieroszów
11:2215:09
Golden 2 30
Wojciech Gierak
9.11
Mieroszów
11:4513:12
Golden 2 28
Piotr Jasinski
3.00
Mieroszów
11:4912:24
Vega 2 L
Marcus Biesioroff
7.46
Mieroszów
12:3214:33
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.51
Mieroszów
12:3613:21
Vega 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
21.36
Mieroszów
12:5814:32
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
23.18
Mieroszów
13:0314:58
Cayenne 4 L
Wojciech Biliński
7.56
Mieroszów
13:1114:40
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Gierak
0.46
Mieroszów
14:4914:50
Golden 2 28
Krzysiek Telus
36.29
Malvern
11:3013:33
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
6.94
Malvern
09:5010:38
Iota 26
Urszula Marciniak
6.42
Lijak
10:0610:27
Element S
Jarosław Osmólski
5.04
Lijak
10:2010:39
Vega 2 S
Marcin Wirski
5.96
Lendak
12:1112:40
Synergy 5 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.53
Lendak
09:0310:33
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
5.77
Lendak
09:5313:16
Eden 3 26