Gabriel Borys
3.06
Żelisławiec
11:1011:23
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
3.18
Żelisławiec
07:5508:12
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
2.75
Żelisławiec
09:5210:12
Buzz Z3 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.05
Żar
08:3409:15
Golden 4 26
Jacek Wojtaś
1.75
Żar
07:5508:04
Vega 2 S
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.21
Tribalj
12:4413:04
Epsilon 6 23
Szych Tomasz
24.11
Sundvollen
13:5715:10
Magnum 2 41
Wacław Warda
37.36
Šumiac
09:1812:01
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Kawa
47.16
Šumiac
09:1812:02
Mantra 4 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.04
Stranik
13:0513:11
Arcus 5 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.85
Stranik
09:0311:34
Lm 4 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.62
Stranik
08:1308:21
Arcus 5 26
Michal Radzicki
2.60
Stranik
10:0810:17
Tala ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.65
Stranik
09:2011:06
Delta 2 XS
Michal Radzicki
2.53
Stranik
11:2511:36
Tala ML
Maciej Kożuch
3.10
Stranik
07:5808:11
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
0.70
Stranik
12:1412:22
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Janda
3.42
Stranik
09:5610:03
Geronimo L
Paweł Kumorek
40.91
Stranik
09:3811:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michal Radzicki
3.24
Stranik
08:4008:52
Tala ML
Ireneusz Mitko
2.31
Stranik
08:3108:39
Effect 2 Xl
Maciej Kożuch
1.48
Stranik
11:4711:52
Ellus 3 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Stranik
09:4310:00
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Szuwarski
0.93
Stranik
12:5713:04
Vega 3 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Stranik
11:1211:17
Effect 2 Xl
Marcin Żuwała
3.56
Stranik
11:0411:20
Crossalps 26.5
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.73
Stranik
10:3810:44
Vega 3 Xl
Marcin Żuwała
4.55
Stranik
09:1209:31
Crossalps 26.5
Wojciech Chyla
19.58
Speikboden
07:4508:59
Optic 28
Jarosław Józik
72.12
Speikboden
08:0713:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarek Balicki
20.63
Speikboden
09:4711:52
Delta 2 L
Benedykt Kroplewski
51.00
Speikboden
09:4213:18
Artik 3 27
Adam Cee
52.51
Speikboden
09:2012:24
Queen M
Bartek Kądziołka
6.15
Smerek
09:3210:20
Poison 3 S
Piotr Bramberger
7.77
Smerek
09:3710:17
VOLT M
Marcin Wilczak
5.39
Slieve Gullion
08:4212:00
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:4611:40
Elan 24
Maciej Piwowar
18.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:16
Peak 3 27
Jan Struś
3.21
Skalnate Pleso
07:3707:47
Kali 27
Justyna Budnicka
4.91
Skalnate Pleso
10:2611:40
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Kotwica
3.77
Skalnate Pleso
11:0911:25
Epsilon 7 28
GRZERO
6.58
Skalnate Pleso
07:2707:49
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Galica
3.65
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:39
Tequila 4 L
MK
2.05
siemiatycki
14:0514:12
Nucleon 31
MK
30.20
siemiatycki
03:0905:56
Nucleon 31
Bartek Kądziołka
4.11
Roztoki
12:2612:47
Poison 3 S
czazal
95.54
pucki
14:0416:14
Synthesis 29
Artur Leskiewicz
4.23
Ponnay
12:1412:35
Iota 26
Marcin Perczak
20.66
Ponnay
09:3812:11
Chili 3 S
rav
21.42
Piła
03:0003:42