Zbyszek Jagodziński
19.46
Cerna Hora
11:3213:15
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.05
Żar
08:3409:15
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
47.16
Šumiac
09:1812:02
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Gierak
0.31
Mieroszów
10:2710:30
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Galica
3.65
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:39
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chyla
19.58
Speikboden
07:4508:59
Optic 28
Witold Kawa
7.85
Konopki
11:0911:40
Discovery 5 M
Wacław Warda
37.36
Šumiac
09:1812:01
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
5.22
Montclar
12:1212:31
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
65.87
Antholz
07:5313:41
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Wesołowski
56.81
Kobala
08:4712:16
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Perczak
71.39
Kobala
09:2112:49
Rush 3 M
Szych Tomasz
24.11
Sundvollen
13:5715:10
Magnum 2 41
speedstop
4.83
Parlick
09:5711:38
Tequila 2 L
Sławek Kędziak
92.07
Antholz
07:5913:24
Aspen 5 24
Robert Wincencik
3.00
Inowrocław
10:4911:03
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
61.66
Antholz
07:5711:02
Rook 2 ML
Robert Skalski
15.16
Lendak
09:2012:08
Queen L
Robert Bryłka
28.45
Konopki
09:3110:36
Mentor 3 S
rav
21.42
Piła
03:0003:42
Ralf
86.50
Kobala
09:1513:41
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Zagórny
3.02
Konopki
09:2009:32
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.22
Montclar
11:5813:44
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
3.37
Mieroszów
07:2807:53
U Cross L
Radek Kuchta
3.55
łukowski
07:3007:38
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
8.81
łukowski
08:3709:40
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
5.09
łukowski
10:5211:08
Rush 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
26.35
Kobala
10:5413:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Żelisko
4.03
chełmski
13:4813:56
Re Action 29
Piotr Świderski
7.05
Lendak
09:2111:45
Eden 3 26
piotr rychlicki
2.61
Inowrocław
09:0609:14
Mescal 4 L
piotr rychlicki
2.79
Inowrocław
10:4511:01
Mescal 4 L
piotr rychlicki
2.17
Inowrocław
09:4509:52
Mescal 4 L
piotr rychlicki
2.63
Inowrocław
08:2408:34
Mescal 4 L
Piotr Romański
3.00
Lendak
10:2612:23
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Nowakowski
72.34
Kobala
08:3212:58
U sport M
Piotr Goliasz
48.81
Kobala
09:1711:57
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Bugaj
31.61
Kobala
09:3212:10
Piotr Bramberger
7.77
Smerek
09:3710:17
VOLT M
Piotr Besser
70.81
Antholz
08:2812:31
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.63
Mieroszów
06:4307:38
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Kumorek
40.91
Stranik
09:3811:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Paweł Kampczyk
143.50
Fiesch
08:0415:03
Iota 28
Orłowski Adrian
66.48
Kobala
08:4613:59
U Cross L
MK
30.20
siemiatycki
03:0905:56
Nucleon 31
MK
2.05
siemiatycki
14:0514:12
Nucleon 31
Mikołaj Kocot
23.36
Chamrousse
10:2411:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Mikołaj Kocot
11.63
Allevard
13:2114:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Mietek Grochmal
3.39
Mszana S
10:5311:31
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
3.66
Mszana S
13:1113:47
Mentor 2 L