Piotr Bugaj
31.61
Kobala
09:3212:10
rav
21.42
Piła
03:0003:42
Piotr Bramberger
7.77
Smerek
09:3710:17
VOLT M
Grzegorz Pelikan
47.07
Kobala
10:2812:55
Vega M
Andrzej Szuwarski
0.93
Stranik
12:5713:04
Vega 3 Xl
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.73
Stranik
10:3810:44
Vega 3 Xl
Jacek Wojtaś
1.75
Żar
07:5508:04
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
32.32
Kobala
11:0512:50
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
72.34
Kobala
08:3212:58
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
65.87
Antholz
07:5313:41
U sport 2 S
Rafał Harchala
3.37
Mieroszów
07:2807:53
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
66.48
Kobala
08:4613:59
U Cross L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.63
Mieroszów
06:4307:38
Tequila 4 XS
Justyna Budnicka
4.91
Skalnate Pleso
10:2611:40
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
3.65
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:39
Tequila 4 L
An
10.04
Montclar
12:0412:54
Tequila 3 Xs
speedstop
4.83
Parlick
09:5711:38
Tequila 2 L
Michal Radzicki
3.24
Stranik
08:4008:52
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
2.53
Stranik
11:2511:36
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
2.60
Stranik
10:0810:17
Tala ML
czazal
95.54
pucki
14:0416:14
Synthesis 29
Igor Popik
21.32
Konopki
10:0710:54
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
4.49
Lendak
10:2212:11
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Krzysiek Róg
15.54
Mieroszów
06:2307:30
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
71.39
Kobala
09:2112:49
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
3.55
łukowski
07:3007:38
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
8.81
łukowski
08:3709:40
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
5.09
łukowski
10:5211:08
Rush 2 M
Agata Kowalska
44.03
Antholz
08:1811:15
Rook 2 S
Robert Szczur
61.66
Antholz
07:5711:02
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Syska
60.30
Fiesch
08:3212:24
Rise M
Piotr Żelisko
4.03
chełmski
13:4813:56
Re Action 29
Adam Cee
52.51
Speikboden
09:2012:24
Queen M
Robert Skalski
15.16
Lendak
09:2012:08
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
57.97
Kobala
08:2011:56
Poison 3 Xl
Bartek Kądziołka
4.11
Roztoki
12:2612:47
Poison 3 S
Bartek Kądziołka
6.15
Smerek
09:3210:20
Poison 3 S
Maciej Piwowar
18.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:16
Peak 3 27
Maciej Nawrot
7.39
Lendak
10:5611:40
Orca 45
Mateusz Styrczula
8.14
Kobala
15:2015:33
Orca2 42
Mateusz Styrczula
62.45
Kobala
09:4813:10
Orca2 42
Wojciech Chyla
19.58
Speikboden
07:4508:59
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
5.78
Lijak
09:5810:50
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
7.72
Lijak
13:2014:30
Optic 26
MK
2.05
siemiatycki
14:0514:12
Nucleon 31
MK
30.20
siemiatycki
03:0905:56
Nucleon 31
Przemek Jakubczyk
26.35
Kobala
10:5413:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
1.70
Kamenicky hrad
11:4012:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
9.00
Montclar
12:0412:32
Nevada 22
Urszula Rzepecka
5.22
Montclar
12:1212:31
Mistral 7 XS