Bartek Kądziołka
4.11
Roztoki
12:2612:47
Poison 3 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.05
Żar
08:3409:15
Golden 4 26
Piotr Żelisko
4.03
chełmski
13:4813:56
Re Action 29
Łukasz Kotwica
3.77
Skalnate Pleso
11:0911:25
Epsilon 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
3.66
Mszana S
13:1113:47
Mentor 2 L
Wojciech Galica
3.65
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:39
Tequila 4 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.62
Stranik
08:1308:21
Arcus 5 26
Marcin Żuwała
3.56
Stranik
11:0411:20
Crossalps 26.5
Radek Kuchta
3.55
łukowski
07:3007:38
Rush 2 M
Łukasz Janda
3.42
Stranik
09:5610:03
Geronimo L
Mietek Grochmal
3.39
Mszana S
10:5311:31
Mentor 2 L
Rafał Harchala
3.37
Mieroszów
07:2807:53
U Cross L
Michal Radzicki
3.24
Stranik
08:4008:52
Tala ML
Jan Struś
3.21
Skalnate Pleso
07:3707:47
Kali 27
Gabriel Borys
3.18
Żelisławiec
07:5508:12
Buzz Z3 L
Maciej Kożuch
3.10
Stranik
07:5808:11
Ellus 3 L
Gabriel Borys
3.06
Żelisławiec
11:1011:23
Buzz Z3 L
Rafał Zagórny
3.02
Konopki
09:2009:32
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Romański
3.00
Lendak
10:2612:23
Arcus 6 28
Robert Wincencik
3.00
Inowrocław
10:4911:03
Aspen 4 26
Michał Romanow
2.93
Mszana S
08:1309:10
Eden 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Stranik
09:4310:00
Arcus 5 26
piotr rychlicki
2.79
Inowrocław
10:4511:01
Mescal 4 L
Gabriel Borys
2.75
Żelisławiec
09:5210:12
Buzz Z3 L
piotr rychlicki
2.63
Inowrocław
08:2408:34
Mescal 4 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.63
Mszana S
12:1712:38
Mentor 2 L
piotr rychlicki
2.61
Inowrocław
09:0609:14
Mescal 4 L
Michal Radzicki
2.60
Stranik
10:0810:17
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
2.53
Stranik
11:2511:36
Tala ML
Darecki-Starry
2.50
Mieroszów
07:1708:01
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
2.34
człuchowski
13:4413:51
Buzz z4 XS
Ireneusz Mitko
2.31
Stranik
08:3108:39
Effect 2 Xl
piotr rychlicki
2.17
Inowrocław
09:4509:52
Mescal 4 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.13
Inowrocław
08:5709:04
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.11
Inowrocław
11:0011:05
Golden 4 28
Jacek Streich
2.08
Kamenicky hrad
08:4710:05
Mentor 2 M
MK
2.05
siemiatycki
14:0514:12
Nucleon 31
Joanna Reinert
2.04
człuchowski
09:5710:12
Buzz z4 XS
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.04
Stranik
13:0513:11
Arcus 5 26
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Stranik
11:1211:17
Effect 2 Xl
Jacek Wojtaś
1.75
Żar
07:5508:04
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.73
Stranik
10:3810:44
Vega 3 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
1.70
Kamenicky hrad
11:4012:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.63
Mieroszów
06:4307:38
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Kożuch
1.48
Stranik
11:4711:52
Ellus 3 L
Andrzej Szuwarski
0.93
Stranik
12:5713:04
Vega 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.70
Inowrocław
08:3308:35
Golden 4 28
Maciej Kożuch
0.70
Stranik
12:1412:22
Ellus 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
0.31
Mieroszów
10:2710:30
Golden 2 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
0.12
Borsk
08:2808:29
Arcus 6 24