Mietek Grochmal
3.66
Mszana S
13:1113:47
Mentor 2 L
Michał Romanow
2.93
Mszana S
08:1309:10
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
2.53
Stranik
11:2511:36
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
2.60
Stranik
10:0810:17
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
3.24
Stranik
08:4008:52
Tala ML
Michał Piotrowski
19.65
Antholz
07:5009:45
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
131.72
Fiesch
08:2414:57
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Styrczula
8.14
Kobala
15:2015:33
Orca2 42
Mateusz Styrczula
62.45
Kobala
09:4813:10
Orca2 42
Mateusz Petrów
57.34
Kobala
09:4213:50
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.85
Stranik
09:0311:34
Lm 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
57.02
Lijak
09:5913:57
Carrera M
Mariusz Macias
44.76
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2314:19
Mentor 4 S
Marek Basiak
13.44
Lendak
09:3112:06
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Żuwała
3.56
Stranik
11:0411:20
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Żuwała
4.55
Stranik
09:1209:31
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Wilczak
5.39
Slieve Gullion
08:4212:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Perczak
20.66
Ponnay
09:3812:11
Chili 3 S
Marcin Kawula
5.86
Lendak
09:0810:16
Eden 5 28
Marcin Duszyński
65.53
Antholz
08:1811:54
Artik 3 25
Maciej Strzelecki
4.33
Lijak
12:1213:18
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Piwowar
18.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:16
Peak 3 27
Maciej Nawrot
7.39
Lendak
10:5611:40
Orca 45
Maciej Kożuch
3.10
Stranik
07:5808:11
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
1.48
Stranik
11:4711:52
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
0.70
Stranik
12:1412:22
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kotwica
3.77
Skalnate Pleso
11:0911:25
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Janda
3.42
Stranik
09:5610:03
Geronimo L
Kuba Sto
123.31
Antholz
07:2813:43
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.30
Mszana S
12:0512:43
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
11.98
Mszana S
07:0608:40
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
1.70
Kamenicky hrad
11:4012:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
57.97
Kobala
08:2011:56
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.70
Inowrocław
08:3308:35
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.13
Inowrocław
08:5709:04
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.11
Inowrocław
11:0011:05
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Boberek
6.31
Cerna Hora
12:5413:12
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysztof Boberek
5.31
Cerna Hora
09:4910:02
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Róg
15.54
Mieroszów
06:2307:30
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Stefański
4.49
Lendak
10:2212:11
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Kowalewski
26.92
Kobala
09:4611:36
Hook 3 27
Kamil Stępień
51.56
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3514:44
Mentor 4 M
Justyna Budnicka
4.91
Skalnate Pleso
10:2611:40
Tequila 4 S
Józek Ostrowski
6.35
Kobala
09:3509:56
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
6.05
Kobala
11:5512:08
Eden 5 30
Joanna Reinert
2.34
człuchowski
13:4413:51
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.04
człuchowski
09:5710:12
Buzz z4 XS
Jeż Leszek
5.78
Lijak
09:5810:50
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
7.72
Lijak
13:2014:30
Optic 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Stranik
09:4310:00
Arcus 5 26