Paweł Kampczyk
143.50
Fiesch
08:0415:03
Iota 28
Mateusz Z
131.72
Fiesch
08:2414:57
Mentor 4 S
Kuba Sto
123.31
Antholz
07:2813:43
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
119.42
Antholz
08:0312:56
Icepeak 6 24
czazal
95.54
pucki
14:0416:14
Synthesis 29
Sławek Kędziak
92.07
Antholz
07:5913:24
Aspen 5 24
Ralf
86.50
Kobala
09:1513:41
Delta 2 XL
Jakub Socha
73.88
Kobala
09:1412:48
Chili 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
72.34
Kobala
08:3212:58
U sport M
Jarosław Józik
72.12
Speikboden
08:0713:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Perczak
71.39
Kobala
09:2112:49
Rush 3 M
Piotr Besser
70.81
Antholz
08:2812:31
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
66.83
Kobala
09:5913:33
Artik 4 29
Orłowski Adrian
66.48
Kobala
08:4613:59
U Cross L
Tomek Machałowski
65.87
Antholz
07:5313:41
U sport 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
65.53
Antholz
08:1811:54
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Styrczula
62.45
Kobala
09:4813:10
Orca2 42
Robert Szczur
61.66
Antholz
07:5711:02
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Syska
60.30
Fiesch
08:3212:24
Rise M
Jakub Zduńczyk
60.14
Antholz
08:2413:49
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
57.97
Kobala
08:2011:56
Poison 3 Xl
Mateusz Petrów
57.34
Kobala
09:4213:50
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
57.02
Lijak
09:5913:57
Carrera M
Tomasz Wesołowski
56.81
Kobala
08:4712:16
Artik 3 27
Adam Cee
52.51
Speikboden
09:2012:24
Queen M
Kamil Stępień
51.56
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3514:44
Mentor 4 M
Benedykt Kroplewski
51.00
Speikboden
09:4213:18
Artik 3 27
Piotr Goliasz
48.81
Kobala
09:1711:57
Mentor 2 L
Agnieszka Lyko
48.39
Kobala
09:4413:06
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Zbigniew Kawa
47.16
Šumiac
09:1812:02
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
47.07
Kobala
10:2812:55
Vega M
Mariusz Macias
44.76
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2314:19
Mentor 4 S
Agata Kowalska
44.03
Antholz
08:1811:15
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
42.92
Konopki
09:0310:25
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej skwarczyński
41.35
Konopki
09:5211:22
Aspen 5 28
Paweł Kumorek
40.91
Stranik
09:3811:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Janusz Fuzowski
40.64
Konopki
09:1410:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Wacław Warda
37.36
Šumiac
09:1812:01
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.85
Stranik
09:0311:34
Lm 4 S
Jarosław Osmólski
32.32
Kobala
11:0512:50
Vega 2 S
Piotr Bugaj
31.61
Kobala
09:3212:10
MK
30.20
siemiatycki
03:0905:56
Nucleon 31
Robert Bryłka
28.45
Konopki
09:3110:36
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Kowalewski
26.92
Kobala
09:4611:36
Hook 3 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
26.35
Kobala
10:5413:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.65
Stranik
09:2011:06
Delta 2 XS
Szych Tomasz
24.11
Sundvollen
13:5715:10
Magnum 2 41
Mikołaj Kocot
23.36
Chamrousse
10:2411:45
Mentor 2 Xs
rav
21.42
Piła
03:0003:42
Igor Popik
21.32
Konopki
10:0710:54
Summit XC3 M