Marcin Perczak
20.66
Ponnay
09:3812:11
Chili 3 S
Jarek Balicki
20.63
Speikboden
09:4711:52
Delta 2 L
Michał Piotrowski
19.65
Antholz
07:5009:45
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Chyla
19.58
Speikboden
07:4508:59
Optic 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
19.46
Cerna Hora
11:3213:15
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
18.60
Cerna Hora
11:3312:45
Chili 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
18.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:1811:16
Peak 3 27
Artur Leskiewicz
15.73
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:2615:44
Iota 26
Krzysiek Róg
15.54
Mieroszów
06:2307:30
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
15.16
Lendak
09:2012:08
Queen L
Marek Basiak
13.44
Lendak
09:3112:06
Mantra 4 S
Krzysztof Szmuc
11.98
Mszana S
07:0608:40
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Kocot
11.63
Allevard
13:2114:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.22
Montclar
11:5813:44
Ion 2 S
An
10.04
Montclar
12:0412:54
Tequila 3 Xs
Jan Struś
9.09
Lendak
09:4111:41
Kali 27
Baśka
9.00
Montclar
12:0412:32
Nevada 22
Damian suski
8.93
Kobala
09:4710:14
Mentor 3 M
Radek Kuchta
8.81
łukowski
08:3709:40
Rush 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
8.14
Kobala
15:2015:33
Orca2 42
Witold Kawa
7.85
Konopki
11:0911:40
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Bramberger
7.77
Smerek
09:3710:17
VOLT M
Jeż Leszek
7.72
Lijak
13:2014:30
Optic 26
Maciej Nawrot
7.39
Lendak
10:5611:40
Orca 45
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.17
Lendak
09:2012:03
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
7.05
Lendak
09:2111:45
Eden 3 26
GRZERO
6.58
Skalnate Pleso
07:2707:49
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Chorab
6.58
Borsk
09:4010:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Józek Ostrowski
6.35
Kobala
09:3509:56
Eden 5 30
Krzysztof Boberek
6.31
Cerna Hora
12:5413:12
lotnia miękka masztowa
Bartek Kądziołka
6.15
Smerek
09:3210:20
Poison 3 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:4611:40
Elan 24
Józek Ostrowski
6.05
Kobala
11:5512:08
Eden 5 30
Marcin Kawula
5.86
Lendak
09:0810:16
Eden 5 28
Jeż Leszek
5.78
Lijak
09:5810:50
Optic 26
Marcin Wilczak
5.39
Slieve Gullion
08:4212:00
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Boberek
5.31
Cerna Hora
09:4910:02
lotnia miękka masztowa
Urszula Rzepecka
5.22
Montclar
12:1212:31
Mistral 7 XS
Radek Kuchta
5.09
łukowski
10:5211:08
Rush 2 M
Justyna Budnicka
4.91
Skalnate Pleso
10:2611:40
Tequila 4 S
speedstop
4.83
Parlick
09:5711:38
Tequila 2 L
GRZERO
4.69
Lendak
09:2710:44
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Żuwała
4.55
Stranik
09:1209:31
Crossalps 26.5
Konrad Stefański
4.49
Lendak
10:2212:11
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Maciej Strzelecki
4.33
Lijak
12:1213:18
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.30
Mszana S
12:0512:43
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.25
Borsk
07:0307:13
Arcus 6 24
Artur Leskiewicz
4.23
Ponnay
12:1412:35
Iota 26
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.21
Tribalj
12:4413:04
Epsilon 6 23
Jacek Streich
4.20
Kamenicky hrad
10:5612:22
Mentor 2 M