Ireneusz Mitko
2.31
Stranik
08:3108:39
Effect 2 Xl
Józek Ostrowski
6.05
Kobala
11:5512:08
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
6.35
Kobala
09:3509:56
Eden 5 30
Marcin Kawula
5.86
Lendak
09:0810:16
Eden 5 28
Michał Romanow
2.93
Mszana S
08:1309:10
Eden 5 26
Piotr Świderski
7.05
Lendak
09:2111:45
Eden 3 26
Maciej Strzelecki
4.33
Lijak
12:1213:18
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Agnieszka Lyko
48.39
Kobala
09:4413:06
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Witold Kawa
7.85
Konopki
11:0911:40
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.65
Stranik
09:2011:06
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
86.50
Kobala
09:1513:41
Delta 2 XL
Kuba Sto
123.31
Antholz
07:2813:43
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
19.65
Antholz
07:5009:45
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.50
Mieroszów
07:1708:01
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Balicki
20.63
Speikboden
09:4711:52
Delta 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
3.56
Stranik
11:0411:20
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Żuwała
4.55
Stranik
09:1209:31
Crossalps 26.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.17
Lendak
09:2012:03
Chili 3 S
Marcin Perczak
20.66
Ponnay
09:3812:11
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
18.60
Cerna Hora
11:3312:45
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
73.88
Kobala
09:1412:48
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Józik
72.12
Speikboden
08:0713:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Chorab
6.58
Borsk
09:4010:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
19.46
Cerna Hora
11:3213:15
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
6.58
Skalnate Pleso
07:2707:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
5.39
Slieve Gullion
08:4212:00
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
37.36
Šumiac
09:1812:01
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
4.69
Lendak
09:2710:44
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
57.02
Lijak
09:5913:57
Carrera M
Joanna Reinert
2.04
człuchowski
09:5710:12
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.34
człuchowski
13:4413:51
Buzz z4 XS
Rafał Zagórny
3.02
Konopki
09:2009:32
Buzz z4 ML
Gabriel Borys
3.06
Żelisławiec
11:1011:23
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
3.18
Żelisławiec
07:5508:12
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
2.75
Żelisławiec
09:5210:12
Buzz Z3 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
41.35
Konopki
09:5211:22
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Besser
70.81
Antholz
08:2812:31
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
42.92
Konopki
09:0310:25
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
92.07
Antholz
07:5913:24
Aspen 5 24
Robert Wincencik
3.00
Inowrocław
10:4911:03
Aspen 4 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
66.83
Kobala
09:5913:33
Artik 4 29
Tomasz Wesołowski
56.81
Kobala
08:4712:16
Artik 3 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
51.00
Speikboden
09:4213:18
Artik 3 27
Marcin Duszyński
65.53
Antholz
08:1811:54
Artik 3 25
Piotr Romański
3.00
Lendak
10:2612:23
Arcus 6 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.25
Borsk
07:0307:13
Arcus 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
0.12
Borsk
08:2808:29
Arcus 6 24
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.62
Stranik
08:1308:21
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Stranik
09:4310:00
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.04
Stranik
13:0513:11
Arcus 5 26