Batłomiej Skaźnik
4.79
Żar
10:2912:04
Astral 6 26
Adam Miszczak
5.46
Żar
10:1411:44
Rook S
Łukasz Kotwica
1.89
Żar
08:1508:21
Epsilon 7 28
Adam Miszczak
1.38
Żar
08:4308:49
Rook S
Artur Szczerbiak
9.27
Żar
09:5011:59
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.41
Żar
07:4507:50
Vega 3 Xl
Łukasz Kotwica
3.72
Żar
13:0815:29
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Szuwarski
5.46
Żar
09:4310:25
Vega 3 Xl
Artur Szczerbiak
1.67
Żar
08:0508:09
Sigma 8 29
Jacek Rojkowski
6.32
Żar
10:0111:43
Blacklight S
Marcin Żuwała
9.39
Żar
09:4211:06
Crossalps 26.5
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.74
Żar
13:2914:18
Golden 4 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.41
Żar
13:3315:30
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.58
Żar
10:2811:46
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.81
Wysokie Tatry
09:0110:24
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.32
Wysokie Tatry
08:5110:13
Trango Xc M
Przemek Kowal
6.86
Vogel
05:5206:07
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.22
Vogar
11:5612:03
Tequila 4 M
Aleksander Mierzwiński
7.50
Tribalj
11:0511:37
Epsilon 6 23
Jarosław Janus
31.11
Stranik
10:0811:50
Edge Ml
Jarosław Warzecha
31.84
Stranik
10:0511:44
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
4.54
Stranik
12:5814:37
Golden 3 30
Maciej Kożuch
3.36
Stranik
10:4011:08
Ellus 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
7.60
Stranik
08:3609:44
Golden 3 30
Michal Radzicki
5.70
Stranik
12:4114:57
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
9.73
Stranik
08:2809:40
Tala ML
Seba
3.33
Stranik
10:5911:23
Passion M
Seba
2.43
Stranik
12:5714:06
Passion M
Maciej Kożuch
8.40
Stranik
08:0109:12
Ellus 3 L
Jarosław Józik
39.40
Speikboden
09:4112:16
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojciech Chyla
78.30
Speikboden
09:0713:19
Optic 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.35
Speikboden
09:1511:34
Icepeak 6 24
Marcin Wilczak
14.21
Sligo
09:5411:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Iwko
20.13
Sligo
09:4912:29
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Chrząszcz
141.12
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3612:49
King S
sebakrawiec
10.64
Roztoki
09:2610:16
Piotr Bramberger
3.90
Roztoki
11:5612:18
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Roztoki
09:1309:28
VOLT M
Bartek Kądziołka
7.56
Roztoki
11:1512:33
Poison 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
4.54
Roztoki
11:2412:15
Rush 3 M
Artur Leskiewicz
19.93
Ponnay
10:2012:03
Iota 26
Mariusz Macias
60.23
Ponnay
09:4813:01
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Perczak
21.48
Ponnay
10:0211:36
Chili 3 S
Marek Jania
2.15
Podobin
12:5513:59
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
1.44
Podobin
09:3909:46
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.22
Pobiednik Wielki
13:4413:47
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.33
Pobiednik Wielki
14:0414:08
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.65
Pobiednik Wielki
15:0515:10
Rise 2 M
Jakub Rybka
30.43
Nowe Marzy
08:1809:50
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.39
Mszana S
13:0414:17
Mentor 2 L