sebakrawiec
10.64
Roztoki
09:2610:16
Piotr Bugaj
21.11
Kobala
08:5110:53
Ryszard Tajl
13.82
Emberger Alm
11:3312:48
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
3.90
Roztoki
11:5612:18
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Roztoki
09:1309:28
VOLT M
Witek Ladziński
6.29
Działy
10:3712:14
Vega S
Grzegorz Pelikan
68.34
Kobala
08:5812:41
Vega M
Wojciech Chmiel
4.57
Lendak
08:0209:47
Vega M
Andrzej Szuwarski
5.46
Żar
09:4310:25
Vega 3 Xl
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.41
Żar
07:4507:50
Vega 3 Xl
Jarosław Osmólski
24.71
Kobala
08:5811:54
Vega 2 S
Rafał Harchala
6.13
Cerna Hora
08:3909:14
U Cross L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.90
Klonówka
12:2714:21
Trango Xc M
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.32
Wysokie Tatry
08:5110:13
Trango Xc M
Przemek Kowal
2.22
Vogar
11:5612:03
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
6.86
Vogel
05:5206:07
Tequila 4 M
Michal Radzicki
5.70
Stranik
12:4114:57
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
9.73
Stranik
08:2809:40
Tala ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.91
Cerna Hora
08:3009:36
Synergy 4 L
Artur Szczerbiak
9.27
Żar
09:5011:59
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
1.67
Żar
08:0508:09
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
7.34
Klonówka
12:1413:53
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
20.13
Sligo
09:4912:29
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.40
Mieroszów
06:0408:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
5.88
Działy
13:0313:52
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.35
Klonówka
13:0114:19
Rush M
Łukasz Pazgan
2.73
Kamenicky hrad
13:2514:44
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
0.83
Kamenicky hrad
12:3913:03
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
18.77
Kobala
08:3709:58
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
4.54
Roztoki
11:2412:15
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5212:22
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:17
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
5.46
Żar
10:1411:44
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.38
Żar
08:4308:49
Rook S
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.65
Pobiednik Wielki
15:0515:10
Rise 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.38
Mieroszów
10:3812:48
Queen M
Robert Skalski
5.07
Lendak
09:1910:24
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.25
Kobala
08:5910:08
Poison 3 Xl
Bartek Kądziołka
7.56
Roztoki
11:1512:33
Poison 3 S
Marek Jania
2.15
Podobin
12:5513:59
Pluto 2 M
Seba
2.43
Stranik
12:5714:06
Passion M
Seba
3.33
Stranik
10:5911:23
Passion M
Wojciech Chyla
78.30
Speikboden
09:0713:19
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
24.58
Lijak
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
23.18
Mieroszów
10:5713:04
Omega 8 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.54
Kobala
09:1110:32
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Z
75.15
Fiesch
07:2211:50
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Macias
60.23
Ponnay
09:4813:01
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
22.01
Emberger Alm
09:4611:32
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Malaca
16.95
Mieroszów
07:2809:31
Mentor 3 L