Zbyszek Jagodziński
30.01
Mieroszów
10:3313:16
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.74
Żar
13:2914:18
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.58
Żar
10:2811:46
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Chyla
78.30
Speikboden
09:0713:19
Optic 28
Wojciech Chmiel
4.57
Lendak
08:0209:47
Vega M
Witek Ladziński
6.29
Działy
10:3712:14
Vega S
Urszula Marciniak
8.03
Kobala
08:3709:24
Element S
Tomek Krupski
11.79
Mieroszów
10:2211:34
Duett M
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Lendak
10:2911:21
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
18.77
Kobala
08:3709:58
Rush 3 M
sebakrawiec
10.64
Roztoki
09:2610:16
Seba
3.33
Stranik
10:5911:23
Passion M
Seba
2.43
Stranik
12:5714:06
Passion M
Ryszard Tajl
13.82
Emberger Alm
11:3312:48
VOLT SM
Ryszard Pszenny
4.54
Roztoki
11:2412:15
Rush 3 M
Robert Skalski
5.07
Lendak
09:1910:24
Queen L
Robert Jacenko
12.39
Mieroszów
08:4009:57
Cayenne 4 L
Ralf
52.49
Kobala
08:3912:29
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Harchala
6.13
Cerna Hora
08:3909:14
U Cross L
Przemek Kowal
6.86
Vogel
05:5206:07
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.22
Vogar
11:5612:03
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.54
Kobala
09:1110:32
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
3.79
Lendak
08:2910:29
Eden 3 26
Piotr Malaca
16.95
Mieroszów
07:2809:31
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Góźdź
48.37
Lijak
10:1312:58
Colt 31
Piotr Goliasz
18.84
Kobala
08:3610:22
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Bugaj
21.11
Kobala
08:5110:53
Piotr Bramberger
3.90
Roztoki
11:5612:18
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Roztoki
09:1309:28
VOLT M
Piotr Besser
34.56
Emberger Alm
09:3511:47
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.40
Mieroszów
06:0408:31
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kośmider
1.44
Podobin
09:3909:46
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
141.12
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3612:49
King S
Mikołaj Kocot
30.31
Lens
10:0911:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Mietek Grochmal
4.39
Mszana S
13:0414:17
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
9.73
Stranik
08:2809:40
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
5.70
Stranik
12:4114:57
Tala ML
Michal Glinski
1.99
Hala Bieguńska
11:2111:26
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Z
75.15
Fiesch
07:2211:50
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
55.21
Kobala
09:1212:50
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
83.76
Lijak
09:1913:25
Carrera M
Mariusz Macias
60.23
Ponnay
09:4813:01
Mentor 4 S
Marek Perkowski
27.92
Mieroszów
08:5311:39
Elan 28
Marek Jania
2.15
Podobin
12:5513:59
Pluto 2 M
Marek Iwko
20.13
Sligo
09:4912:29
Sigma 8 29
Marek Basiak
8.04
Lendak
09:2710:23
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Żuwała
9.39
Żar
09:4211:06
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Wilczak
14.21
Sligo
09:5411:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Perczak
21.48
Ponnay
10:0211:36
Chili 3 S
Marcin Gorayski
15.99
Mieroszów
10:2511:34
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Gorayski
19.60
Mieroszów
06:1607:27
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Białobłocki
8.44
Mieroszów
08:5509:48
Duett M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.38
Mieroszów
10:3812:48
Queen M
Maciek Zalewski
9.52
Mieroszów
12:1213:07
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
2.09
Mieroszów
11:2811:52
Chili 2 S
Maciej Strzelecki
17.48
Lijak
10:0311:35
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Kożuch
3.36
Stranik
10:4011:08
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
8.40
Stranik
08:0109:12
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Januchta
5.79
Klonówka
12:2214:10
Artik 2 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.32
Wysokie Tatry
08:5110:13
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Pazgan
0.83
Kamenicky hrad
12:3913:03
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.73
Kamenicky hrad
13:2514:44
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kotwica
1.89
Żar
08:1508:21
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
3.72
Żar
13:0815:29
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.35
Klonówka
13:0114:19
Rush M
Kuchta Jarosław
16.45
Mieroszów
06:5408:14
Evolution X 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:17
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5212:22
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.47
Działy
11:0211:23
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.90
Klonówka
12:2714:21
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Martyna
13.53
Mieroszów
10:2711:46
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
42.26
Mieroszów
07:2910:48
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.25
Kobala
08:5910:08
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Boberek
7.19
Cerna Hora
11:2411:51
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Róg
5.88
Działy
13:0313:52
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Reinert
1.75
człuchowski
08:0208:11
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.42
człuchowski
07:1507:23
Buzz z4 XS
Jeż Leszek
24.58
Lijak
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
9.02
Działy
10:3612:16
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
31.84
Stranik
10:0511:44
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
24.71
Kobala
08:5811:54
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
39.40
Speikboden
09:4112:16
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
31.11
Stranik
10:0811:50
Edge Ml
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.41
Żar
13:3315:30
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
70.44
Konopki
08:2610:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Zduńczyk
22.01
Emberger Alm
09:4611:32
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
18.48
Kobala
08:3610:01
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
30.43
Nowe Marzy
08:1809:50
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.65
Kamenicky hrad
12:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Rojkowski
6.32
Żar
10:0111:43
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
23.18
Mieroszów
10:5713:04
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.81
Wysokie Tatry
09:0110:24
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
68.34
Kobala
08:5812:41
Vega M
Grzegorz Hali
26.16
Mieroszów
10:3013:19
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
45.85
Konopki
08:4110:10
Aspen 5 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.91
Cerna Hora
08:3009:36
Synergy 4 L
Dawid Król
16.26
Mieroszów
08:2809:40
Cayenne 5 M
Darecki-Starry
10.64
Cerna Hora
08:1711:20
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.35
Speikboden
09:1511:34
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.58
Mieroszów
12:4113:16
Golden 3 30