sebakrawiec
10.64
Roztoki
09:2610:16
Piotr Bugaj
21.11
Kobala
08:5110:53
Ryszard Tajl
13.82
Emberger Alm
11:3312:48
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Roztoki
09:1309:28
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.90
Roztoki
11:5612:18
VOLT M
Witek Ladziński
6.29
Działy
10:3712:14
Vega S
Grzegorz Pelikan
68.34
Kobala
08:5812:41
Vega M
Wojciech Chmiel
4.57
Lendak
08:0209:47
Vega M
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.41
Żar
07:4507:50
Vega 3 Xl
Andrzej Szuwarski
5.46
Żar
09:4310:25
Vega 3 Xl
Jarosław Osmólski
24.71
Kobala
08:5811:54
Vega 2 S
Rafał Harchala
6.13
Cerna Hora
08:3909:14
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.32
Wysokie Tatry
08:5110:13
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.90
Klonówka
12:2714:21
Trango Xc M
Przemek Kowal
2.22
Vogar
11:5612:03
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
6.86
Vogel
05:5206:07
Tequila 4 M
Michal Radzicki
9.73
Stranik
08:2809:40
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
5.70
Stranik
12:4114:57
Tala ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.91
Cerna Hora
08:3009:36
Synergy 4 L
Artur Szczerbiak
1.67
Żar
08:0508:09
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
9.27
Żar
09:5011:59
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
20.13
Sligo
09:4912:29
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
7.34
Klonówka
12:1413:53
Sigma 8 29
Krzysiek Róg
5.88
Działy
13:0313:52
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.40
Mieroszów
06:0408:31
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.35
Klonówka
13:0114:19
Rush M
Łukasz Pazgan
2.73
Kamenicky hrad
13:2514:44
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
0.83
Kamenicky hrad
12:3913:03
Rush 3 Xl
Ryszard Pszenny
4.54
Roztoki
11:2412:15
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
18.77
Kobala
08:3709:58
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:17
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5212:22
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
1.38
Żar
08:4308:49
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
5.46
Żar
10:1411:44
Rook S
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.65
Pobiednik Wielki
15:0515:10
Rise 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.38
Mieroszów
10:3812:48
Queen M
Robert Skalski
5.07
Lendak
09:1910:24
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.25
Kobala
08:5910:08
Poison 3 Xl
Bartek Kądziołka
7.56
Roztoki
11:1512:33
Poison 3 S
Marek Jania
2.15
Podobin
12:5513:59
Pluto 2 M
Seba
2.43
Stranik
12:5714:06
Passion M
Seba
3.33
Stranik
10:5911:23
Passion M
Wojciech Chyla
78.30
Speikboden
09:0713:19
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
24.58
Lijak
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
23.18
Mieroszów
10:5713:04
Omega 8 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.54
Kobala
09:1110:32
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Z
75.15
Fiesch
07:2211:50
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Macias
60.23
Ponnay
09:4813:01
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
22.01
Emberger Alm
09:4611:32
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Malaca
16.95
Mieroszów
07:2809:31
Mentor 3 L
Mikołaj Kocot
30.31
Lens
10:0911:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.47
Działy
11:0211:23
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.65
Kamenicky hrad
12:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
30.43
Nowe Marzy
08:1809:50
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.39
Mszana S
13:0414:17
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Goliasz
18.84
Kobala
08:3610:22
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.81
Wysokie Tatry
09:0110:24
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
8.04
Lendak
09:2710:23
Mantra 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
70.44
Konopki
08:2610:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Gorayski
19.60
Mieroszów
06:1607:27
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Gorayski
15.99
Mieroszów
10:2511:34
Magnum 2 41
Krzysztof Martyna
13.53
Mieroszów
10:2711:46
Lotus L
Krzysztof Boberek
7.19
Cerna Hora
11:2411:51
lotnia miękka masztowa
Paweł Chrząszcz
141.12
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3612:49
King S
Artur Leskiewicz
19.93
Ponnay
10:2012:03
Iota 26
Anna Piskozub
1.99
Mieroszów
12:5513:16
Ikuma 21
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.35
Speikboden
09:1511:34
Icepeak 6 24
Mateusz Petrów
55.21
Kobala
09:1212:50
Hook 3 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.74
Żar
13:2914:18
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.58
Żar
10:2811:46
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
7.60
Stranik
08:3609:44
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.58
Mieroszów
12:4113:16
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
4.54
Stranik
12:5814:37
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.53
Mieroszów
12:3212:33
Golden 3 30
Kuchta Jarosław
16.45
Mieroszów
06:5408:14
Evolution X 24
Łukasz Kotwica
1.89
Żar
08:1508:21
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
3.72
Żar
13:0815:29
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.33
Pobiednik Wielki
14:0414:08
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
1.44
Podobin
09:3909:46
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.22
Pobiednik Wielki
13:4413:47
Epsilon 6 26
Aleksander Mierzwiński
7.50
Tribalj
11:0511:37
Epsilon 6 23
Maciej Kożuch
8.40
Stranik
08:0109:12
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
3.36
Stranik
10:4011:08
Ellus 3 L
Urszula Marciniak
8.03
Kobala
08:3709:24
Element S
Marek Perkowski
27.92
Mieroszów
08:5311:39
Elan 28
Jarosław Janus
31.11
Stranik
10:0811:50
Edge Ml
Piotr Świderski
3.79
Lendak
08:2910:29
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Lendak
10:2911:21
Eden 3 26
Marcin Białobłocki
8.44
Mieroszów
08:5509:48
Duett M
Tomek Krupski
11.79
Mieroszów
10:2211:34
Duett M
Maciej Strzelecki
17.48
Lijak
10:0311:35
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jerzy Gajda
9.02
Działy
10:3612:16
Delta M
Ralf
52.49
Kobala
08:3912:29
Delta 2 XL
Darecki-Starry
10.64
Cerna Hora
08:1711:20
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
42.26
Mieroszów
07:2910:48
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Żuwała
9.39
Żar
09:4211:06
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Góźdź
48.37
Lijak
10:1312:58
Colt 31
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.91
Lendak
08:3310:02
Chili 3 S
Marcin Perczak
21.48
Ponnay
10:0211:36
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
26.16
Mieroszów
10:3013:19
Chili 3 M