Marcin Gorayski
19.60
Mieroszów
06:1607:27
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Białobłocki
8.44
Mieroszów
08:5509:48
Duett M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.38
Mieroszów
10:3812:48
Queen M
Maciek Zalewski
9.52
Mieroszów
12:1213:07
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
2.09
Mieroszów
11:2811:52
Chili 2 S
Maciej Strzelecki
17.48
Lijak
10:0311:35
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Kożuch
3.36
Stranik
10:4011:08
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
8.40
Stranik
08:0109:12
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Januchta
5.79
Klonówka
12:2214:10
Artik 2 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.32
Wysokie Tatry
08:5110:13
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Pazgan
0.83
Kamenicky hrad
12:3913:03
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.73
Kamenicky hrad
13:2514:44
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kotwica
1.89
Żar
08:1508:21
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
3.72
Żar
13:0815:29
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.35
Klonówka
13:0114:19
Rush M
Kuchta Jarosław
16.45
Mieroszów
06:5408:14
Evolution X 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:17
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5212:22
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.47
Działy
11:0211:23
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.90
Klonówka
12:2714:21
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Martyna
13.53
Mieroszów
10:2711:46
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
42.26
Mieroszów
07:2910:48
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.25
Kobala
08:5910:08
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Boberek
7.19
Cerna Hora
11:2411:51
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Róg
5.88
Działy
13:0313:52
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Reinert
1.75
człuchowski
08:0208:11
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.42
człuchowski
07:1507:23
Buzz z4 XS
Jeż Leszek
24.58
Lijak
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
9.02
Działy
10:3612:16
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
31.84
Stranik
10:0511:44
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
24.71
Kobala
08:5811:54
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
39.40
Speikboden
09:4112:16
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
31.11
Stranik
10:0811:50
Edge Ml
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.41
Żar
13:3315:30
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
70.44
Konopki
08:2610:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Zduńczyk
22.01
Emberger Alm
09:4611:32
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
18.48
Kobala
08:3610:01
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
30.43
Nowe Marzy
08:1809:50
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.65
Kamenicky hrad
12:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Rojkowski
6.32
Żar
10:0111:43
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
23.18
Mieroszów
10:5713:04
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.81
Wysokie Tatry
09:0110:24
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
68.34
Kobala
08:5812:41
Vega M
Grzegorz Hali
26.16
Mieroszów
10:3013:19
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
45.85
Konopki
08:4110:10
Aspen 5 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.91
Cerna Hora
08:3009:36
Synergy 4 L
Dawid Król
16.26
Mieroszów
08:2809:40
Cayenne 5 M
Darecki-Starry
10.64
Cerna Hora
08:1711:20
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.35
Speikboden
09:1511:34
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.58
Mieroszów
12:4113:16
Golden 3 30