Darecki-Starry
10.64
Cerna Hora
08:1711:20
Delta 2 ML
sebakrawiec
10.64
Roztoki
09:2610:16
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.91
Lendak
08:3310:02
Chili 3 S
Michal Radzicki
9.73
Stranik
08:2809:40
Tala ML
Maciek Zalewski
9.52
Mieroszów
12:1213:07
Chili 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
9.39
Żar
09:4211:06
Crossalps 26.5
Artur Szczerbiak
9.27
Żar
09:5011:59
Sigma 8 29
Jerzy Gajda
9.02
Działy
10:3612:16
Delta M
Marcin Białobłocki
8.44
Mieroszów
08:5509:48
Duett M
Maciej Kożuch
8.40
Stranik
08:0109:12
Ellus 3 L
Marek Basiak
8.04
Lendak
09:2710:23
Mantra 4 S
Urszula Marciniak
8.03
Kobala
08:3709:24
Element S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.90
Klonówka
12:2714:21
Trango Xc M
Andrzej Koziej
7.60
Stranik
08:3609:44
Golden 3 30
Bartek Kądziołka
7.56
Roztoki
11:1512:33
Poison 3 S
Aleksander Mierzwiński
7.50
Tribalj
11:0511:37
Epsilon 6 23
Andrzej Januchta
7.34
Klonówka
12:1413:53
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.25
Kobala
08:5910:08
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Boberek
7.19
Cerna Hora
11:2411:51
lotnia miękka masztowa
Przemek Kowal
6.86
Vogel
05:5206:07
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.58
Żar
10:2811:46
Golden 4 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.41
Żar
13:3315:30
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Rojkowski
6.32
Żar
10:0111:43
Blacklight S
Witek Ladziński
6.29
Działy
10:3712:14
Vega S
Rafał Harchala
6.13
Cerna Hora
08:3909:14
U Cross L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.91
Cerna Hora
08:3009:36
Synergy 4 L
Krzysiek Róg
5.88
Działy
13:0313:52
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Januchta
5.79
Klonówka
12:2214:10
Artik 2 27
Michal Radzicki
5.70
Stranik
12:4114:57
Tala ML
Andrzej Szuwarski
5.46
Żar
09:4310:25
Vega 3 Xl
Adam Miszczak
5.46
Żar
10:1411:44
Rook S
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:17
Rush 2 M
Robert Skalski
5.07
Lendak
09:1910:24
Queen L
Batłomiej Skaźnik
4.79
Żar
10:2912:04
Astral 6 26
Wojciech Chmiel
4.57
Lendak
08:0209:47
Vega M
Andrzej Koziej
4.54
Stranik
12:5814:37
Golden 3 30
Ryszard Pszenny
4.54
Roztoki
11:2412:15
Rush 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.39
Mszana S
13:0414:17
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Bramberger
3.90
Roztoki
11:5612:18
VOLT M
Piotr Świderski
3.79
Lendak
08:2910:29
Eden 3 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.74
Żar
13:2914:18
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Kotwica
3.72
Żar
13:0815:29
Epsilon 7 28
Jacek Streich
3.65
Kamenicky hrad
12:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.47
Działy
11:0211:23
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Kożuch
3.36
Stranik
10:4011:08
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.35
Klonówka
13:0114:19
Rush M
Seba
3.33
Stranik
10:5911:23
Passion M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Roztoki
09:1309:28
VOLT M
Łukasz Pazgan
2.73
Kamenicky hrad
13:2514:44
Rush 3 Xl
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.58
Mieroszów
12:4113:16
Golden 3 30