Wojciech Galica
0.92
Skrzętla
08:0308:05
Tequila 4 L
Witold Kawa
6.33
Skrzyczne
08:1009:17
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
12.98
Cergowa
09:0109:53
Vega S
Urszula Marciniak
9.99
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1414:03
Element S
Tomek Mysliwiec
57.52
Cergowa
07:4612:25
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Fortuna
6.11
Skrzyczne
08:5411:28
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
8.15
Szczebel
08:5009:32
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
36.93
Fajsławice
10:1212:38
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
14.86
Emberger Alm
10:5112:55
VOLT SM
Roman Romanowski
37.26
Szukalowy Garb
10:2912:39
Kibo M
Przemek Kowal
8.80
Vogel
10:1511:26
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Czopor
3.76
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:0712:36
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
70.01
Skrzętla
07:5111:34
X-Alps
Pawel Faron
50.96
Donovaly
08:2012:41
Queen M
Nawrocki Michał
79.70
Fajsławice
09:2912:52
Mentor 2 M
Michał Kocot
29.55
Skrzętla
07:3710:07
Boomerang X M
Michał Janowski
24.64
Cergowa
07:5309:55
Iota 26
Michal Glinski
3.80
Skrzyczne
10:2810:40
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
3.70
Skrzyczne
12:0412:11
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Witlański
34.61
Cergowa
08:2311:05
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Macias
37.05
Ponnay
09:3413:23
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.40
Borsk
07:1207:26
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
14.44
Borsk
11:2412:50
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.89
Borsk
08:0108:16
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
7.60
Borsk
08:3709:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.63
Skrzyczne
09:1809:28
Ajos 2 M
Marek Miłowski
14.34
Équihen-Plage
08:4609:27
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
20.18
Équihen-Plage
10:1612:29
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
4.86
Skrzyczne
08:3208:54
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
5.02
Skrzyczne
10:1810:37
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Perczak
26.48
Ponnay
11:5513:23
Chili 3 S
Marcin Makuch
18.41
Łęki Kościelne
10:3312:47
Iota 26
Łukasz Janda
5.76
Skrzyczne
08:3008:49
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.60
Skrzyczne
11:0811:17
Geronimo L
Krzysztof Żelisko
41.69
Fajsławice
07:1509:13
Bigolden 3 42
Krzysztof Szmuc
23.69
Cergowa
09:3112:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
35.85
Cergowa
07:5111:04
Sigma 8 25
Kazimierz Anielak
11.48
Fajsławice
08:4509:21
Astral 6 26
Joanna Jasek
6.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:03
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.57
Skrzyczne
12:1412:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.10
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1113:56
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
39.55
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3412:04
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
18.14
Skrzyczne
09:4911:27
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
6.83
Skrzyczne
10:1810:40
Tequila 4 S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
9.03
Żar
08:4711:29
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Bączkowski
22.35
Cergowa
08:2309:58
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Tatar
5.22
Skrzyczne
10:0210:18
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Rojkowski
4.19
Skrzyczne
13:2113:37
Blacklight S
hydraulik
6.98
Szczebel
08:5411:04
Hook 3 23