Piotr Bugaj
3.22
Żar
12:0212:51
Piotr Bugaj
1.67
Żar
09:0709:12
Piotr Bugaj
1.79
Żar
10:1410:20
Aleš Lundiak
19.35
Czermna
11:1712:28
Venus 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.41
Czermna
13:1013:46
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
1.84
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:2310:15
Vega 2 L
Rafał Harchala
43.34
Czermna
11:0312:55
U Cross L
Mateusz Gawenda
2.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0117:08
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:3116:38
Tequila 4 M
Michał Cieślik
2.00
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:4110:05
Synergy 5 L
Andrzej Januchta
5.48
Klonówka
08:5910:31
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
30.93
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:0812:37
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
18.32
Mieroszów
11:1612:45
Rush 4 MS
Marek Cichoń
2.90
Żar
10:5111:07
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
32.93
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2313:12
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
4.80
Czermna
11:4712:36
Rook S
Marcin Białobłocki
43.08
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:5412:46
Queen M
Marcin Perczak
14.41
Ponnay
10:2511:35
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Macias
11.86
Ponnay
10:2411:42
Mentor 4 S
Damian suski
4.81
Żar
12:1913:29
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
6.51
Municipiul Săcele
07:3309:27
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
6.49
Municipiul Săcele
11:5812:43
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Fajsławice
08:2108:33
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
7.96
Ciecień
08:1709:20
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
21.88
Fajsławice
06:4907:54
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
2.38
Starogród
09:1109:49
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
51.13
Le Cougulet
09:1612:15
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Ziętara
129.66
Speikboden
07:3014:54
Iota 26
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
7.52
Municipiul Săcele
07:2809:27
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
3.73
Municipiul Săcele
11:4212:19
Ikuma 27
Ryszard Jakiel
1.09
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:1009:16
Hook L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.23
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:1312:23
Hook L
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.49
żagański
11:1512:03
Golden 3 30
Aleksander Mierzwiński
6.87
Norma - Latina
13:1114:17
Epsilon 6 23
Tomasz Janikowski
69.13
Le Cougulet
08:5813:47
Enzo 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.00
Ciecień
08:3709:28
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.58
Skrzyczne
07:2707:54
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.65
Żar
13:1114:52
Elan 24
Marcin Kawula
2.94
Żar
10:5511:12
Eden 5 28
Michał Romanow
2.03
Krosno
10:4110:44
Eden 5 26
Michał Romanow
1.90
Krosno
12:1212:17
Eden 5 26
Darecki-Starry
10.43
Czermna
11:0112:35
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
48.83
Sundvollen
10:3112:29
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
12.68
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0312:38
Cure ML
Zofia Radzicka
3.73
Żar
11:4212:54
Chili 2 Xs
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
36.22
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2612:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.44
Klonówka
12:4812:55
Buzz Z S
Jacek Rojkowski
2.50
Żar
13:1313:42
Blacklight S