Zbyszek Deka
84.61
Cerna Hora
08:1312:35
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
2.25
Pińczów
14:0914:14
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.55
Pińczów
14:3414:39
Muse 30
Witold Kawa
25.59
Skrzyczne
08:2610:43
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
12.37
Costalunga
09:4011:02
Golden 4 28
Tomek Zmarzły
10.28
Monte Grappa
06:4207:01
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Janikowski
106.80
Le Cougulet
08:0412:50
Enzo 2 M
Rafał Zagórny
16.42
Ponnay
09:2711:51
Buzz z4 ML
PrzemekKamon
24.84
Bassano
07:4310:01
Bigolden 3 42
Piotr Żelisko
19.22
Janów
14:2014:58
Re Action 29
Piotr Jóźwiak
35.35
Ponnay
09:4614:12
Nevada 28
Pawlos
52.76
Cerna Hora
07:4610:47
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.77
Cerna Hora
07:4608:52
Atis 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
106.02
Le Cougulet
07:5412:45
Enzo 2 S
Marek Miłowski
10.48
Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen
07:4609:13
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
3.04
Javorovy
10:5911:09
Ellus 2 M
Marek Bader
21.25
Cerna Hora
08:0709:45
Rush 4 L
Marcin Pawlica
39.61
Pyskowice
14:3015:40
Dudek Universal 31
Maciej Cieślik
63.13
Cerna Hora
08:2411:47
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Prokop
1.79
Grodków
10:2310:30
Pluto S
Łukasz Prokop
4.51
Grodków
08:3309:26
Pluto S
Kuba Jasek
3.27
Skrzyczne
10:1510:30
Scorpion 4 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
90.28
Cerna Hora
08:2012:50
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Litkowski
10.56
Emberger Alm
09:2310:33
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Caputa
50.65
Skrzyczne
08:2511:44
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysiek Róg
5.05
Cergowa
08:5809:57
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Ciach
19.78
Cerna Hora
08:2712:07
Ellus 4 L
Joanna Reinert
2.25
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:5813:07
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.73
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:3413:43
Buzz z4 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
2.95
Żar
12:0612:49
Tequila 4 S
Jarek ciejka
1.47
Żar
12:1512:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarek ciejka
1.71
Żar
09:3509:39
Nova Ion 3 S
Janusz Koźbiał
1.96
Stranik
08:3208:37
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
1.94
Stranik
07:0907:14
Rush 4 MS
Hubert Białas
52.86
Cerna Hora
08:4113:01
Ellus 3 L
Grześ Chicago
22.89
Bassano
08:0910:13
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
124.41
Speikboden
08:1812:26
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Nowak
2.60
Javorovy
11:0311:15
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
2.94
Javorovy
09:2709:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.14
Javorovy
12:2112:49
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
12.65
Speikboden
08:1909:01
Ikuma 27
Gall Anonim
85.50
Cerna Hora
08:0612:29
Peak 2 26
Dziobak
25.19
Ponnay
10:4513:55
Emotion 3 M
Darecki-Starry
25.14
Cerna Hora
07:5709:41
Delta 2 ML
czazal
32.08
pucki
13:5515:21
Synthesis 29
Bartek Morawski
6.24
Parszów
13:3013:46
Addict 2 L
Asia Żabicka
20.68
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2815:18
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
13.88
Ponnay
09:4111:06
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Bednarczyk
77.86
Speikboden
07:1811:02
Artik 4 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.91
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
10:5411:15
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.98
Skalka
10:1411:25
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
73.56
Ponnay
09:5513:32
Elan 33
Andrzej Koziej
2.98
Javorovy
11:1911:26
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
3.17
Javorovy
09:2110:01
Golden 3 30
Adrian Jastrzębski
10.19
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2714:00
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
8.32
Ponnay
09:3811:46
Hook 3 25