Jacek Rojkowski
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:4911:32
Blacklight S
Jacek Hajduk
9.57
Szczebel
10:3312:21
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.98
Javorovy
12:0012:41
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.48
Javorovy
09:0509:15
Effect 2 Xl
Igor Popik
16.41
Kobala
10:3311:35
Summit XC3 M
hydraulik
11.32
Skrzyczne
08:2809:42
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
3.07
Skrzyczne
13:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
68.07
Skalnate Pleso
07:5811:32
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
15.30
Skrzyczne
09:2810:46
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
26.37
Skrzyczne
08:3211:00
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.24
Javorovy
11:2611:47
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.68
Javorovy
12:5813:14
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.54
Javorovy
09:3309:45
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.61
Javorovy
11:5912:42
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
5.25
Skrzyczne
11:2911:56
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
8.05
Skrzyczne
08:2509:05
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Hali
11.41
Dzikowiec
07:4708:49
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
48.27
Konopki
09:4712:17
Aspen 5 26
Gonzo
14.18
Szczebel
10:4612:24
Chili 3 M
Dziobak
31.64
Ponnay
10:2913:04
Emotion 3 M
Dorota Borucka
7.11
Szczebel
10:4912:48
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
16.52
Kobala
10:3211:31
Rook 2 ML
Darek Miękuszewski
12.41
Skrzyczne
09:2810:57
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.04
Dzikowiec
10:5911:04
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
12.90
Dzikowiec
08:0709:20
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Żuk
2.88
Javorovy
11:1511:28
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.43
Javorovy
08:2908:36
Infinity M
Daniel Kędzierski
44.41
Skrzyczne
08:1511:04
Cayenne 4 S
Bieri
10.55
Szczebel
10:4512:17
U Cross M
Basia Bomba
2.37
Javorovy
09:2509:33
Ascent S
Basia Bomba
2.87
Javorovy
11:1711:30
Ascent S
Bartosz Rożeński
11.97
Konopki
10:2511:26
Falcon 2009 27
Bartek Morawski
6.26
Suchedniów
02:3002:49
Asia Żabicka
19.98
Ponnay
09:5312:16
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Śliwa
23.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:0512:15
Rush 4 ML
Artur Bednarczyk
39.12
Skrzyczne
07:1710:04
Artik 4 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.78
Kobala
10:2411:49
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.75
Javorovy
09:5511:26
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
75.08
Ponnay
09:4114:16
Elan 33
Andrzej Piwowar
34.25
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4211:48
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
7.35
Javorovy
09:5810:51
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
4.40
Javorovy
12:0412:44
Golden 3 30
Aleksander Żurek
7.70
Skalnate Pleso
11:0311:56
Tequila 2 L
Adrian Jastrzębski
22.44
Ponnay
09:5312:25
Hook 3 25
AdamRook2
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:5608:34
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:2711:54
Rook 2 ML
Adam Panek
9.14
Szczebel
10:2712:43
Addict 2 L