Mateusz Bątorek
13.14
Konopki
08:4910:33
Rise M
Darecki-Starry
12.90
Dzikowiec
08:0709:20
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Łukasz Pazgan
12.75
Skalnate Pleso
07:2408:04
Rush 3 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
12.41
Skrzyczne
09:2810:57
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Pedrycz
12.31
Krajno-Zagórze
12:2913:14
Trango 3 S
Konrad Stefański
12.03
Szczebel
10:3412:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Bartosz Rożeński
11.97
Konopki
10:2511:26
Falcon 2009 27
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.75
Javorovy
09:5511:26
Chili 3 S
Kasia Wołek
11.70
Szczebel
10:2312:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
11.41
Dzikowiec
07:4708:49
Chili 3 M
hydraulik
11.32
Skrzyczne
08:2809:42
Hook 3 23
Piotr Jabłoński
11.10
Konopki
09:1310:19
Chili 3 S
MirAs
10.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:2714:52
Dudek Universal 25.5
Bieri
10.55
Szczebel
10:4512:17
U Cross M
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:0209:02
Rush 3 L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3110:01
Buzz Z S
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
9.99
Komprachcice
09:5810:41
Hook L
Jacek Hajduk
9.57
Szczebel
10:3312:21
Mentor 2 M
AdamRook2
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:5608:34
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.21
Skrzyczne
08:0108:45
Chili 3 M
Adam Panek
9.14
Szczebel
10:2712:43
Addict 2 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.93
Skrzyczne
08:3210:27
Falcon 2009 27
MirAs
8.71
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2813:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Piotrek Neugebauer
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:2210:28
Carrera S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:3312:09
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Myszak
8.19
Skrzyczne
10:1811:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
8.05
Skrzyczne
08:2509:05
Ikuma 27
Jarosław Osmólski
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5311:36
Vega 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Szczebel
10:2712:18
Ion 2 S
Aleksander Żurek
7.70
Skalnate Pleso
11:0311:56
Tequila 2 L
Kamil Stępień
7.68
Col Rodella
08:3809:35
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5013:49
Carrera M
Jacek Rojkowski
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:4911:32
Blacklight S
AdamRook2
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:2711:54
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Kożuch
7.47
Skrzyczne
09:0010:36
Ellus 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
7.35
Javorovy
09:5810:51
Golden 3 30
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Dorota Borucka
7.11
Szczebel
10:4912:48
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Fortuna
6.84
Skrzyczne
09:0209:21
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Romański
6.45
Szczebel
10:3712:18
Arcus 6 28
Bartek Morawski
6.26
Suchedniów
02:3002:49