Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
Dominik Kapica
16.52
Kobala
10:3211:31
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
14.49
Kobala
10:3311:31
Optic 22
Igor Popik
16.41
Kobala
10:3311:35
Summit XC3 M
PrzemekKamon
14.07
Kobala
10:3411:31
Iota 28
Mateusz Styrczula
17.99
Kobala
10:3411:35
Artik 4 27
Marcin Duszyński
0.16
Kobala
10:4310:44
Artik 3 25
Marek Królikowski
14.49
Kobala
10:4411:33
Delta 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
2.92
Kobala
10:5111:05
Artik 3 25
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.78
Kobala
10:2411:49
Cure M
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.56
Kobala
10:1612:48
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
17.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3112:08
Mantra 6 ML
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Krzysiek Róg
16.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:36
Sigma 8 25
Andrzej Piwowar
34.25
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4211:48
Delta 2 ML
Basia Bomba
2.87
Javorovy
11:1711:30
Ascent S
Grzegorz Nowak
4.24
Javorovy
11:2611:47
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
2.48
Javorovy
09:0509:15
Effect 2 Xl
Basia Bomba
2.37
Javorovy
09:2509:33
Ascent S
Grzegorz Nowak
3.54
Javorovy
09:3309:45
Mentor 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Furman
4.86
Javorovy
11:0511:44
Ellus 2 M
Daniel Żuk
2.88
Javorovy
11:1511:28
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.43
Javorovy
08:2908:36
Infinity M
Andrzej Koziej
7.35
Javorovy
09:5810:51
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Mitko
3.61
Javorovy
11:5912:42
Trango Xc Sm
Ireneusz Mitko
3.98
Javorovy
12:0012:41
Effect 2 Xl
Andrzej Koziej
4.40
Javorovy
12:0412:44
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.75
Javorovy
09:5511:26
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Nowak
3.68
Javorovy
12:5813:14
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
09:2609:40
Ellus 2 M
Sławek Sobolewski
1.78
Inowrocław
11:4911:56
Chili 3 S
Piotr Mazurek
28.24
Ewunin
13:1914:59
Buran L
Krzysztof Litkowski
16.04
Emberger Alm
10:5111:35
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
12.90
Dzikowiec
08:0709:20
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Mergist
1.76
Dzikowiec
11:3711:50
Artik 4 27
Jakub Socha
5.94
Dzikowiec
07:5008:56
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
11.41
Dzikowiec
07:4708:49
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Darecki-Starry
2.04
Dzikowiec
10:5911:04
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Kamil Stępień
7.68
Col Rodella
08:3809:35
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
23.99
Cerna Hora
10:1911:19
Lotus L