Grzegorz Świdziński
15.30
Skrzyczne
09:2810:46
Elan 24
Ireneusz Mitko
2.48
Javorovy
09:0509:15
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
3.98
Javorovy
12:0012:41
Effect 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
4.92
Szczebel
10:4311:06
Eden 3 26
MirAs
10.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:2714:52
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
8.71
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2813:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
Witold Kawa
26.61
Skrzyczne
07:4710:17
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Kempny
54.30
Skrzyczne
07:5811:34
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
12.90
Dzikowiec
08:0709:20
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.56
Kobala
10:1612:48
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.04
Dzikowiec
10:5911:04
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
34.25
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4211:48
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
13.56
Komprachcice
09:3410:42
Delta 2 L
Marek Królikowski
14.49
Kobala
10:4411:33
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.78
Kobala
10:2411:49
Cure M
Witold Gilarski
18.64
Laszki
10:0510:53
Colt 28.5
Piotr Jabłoński
11.10
Konopki
09:1310:19
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.75
Javorovy
09:5511:26
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
1.78
Inowrocław
11:4911:56
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
14.18
Szczebel
10:4612:24
Chili 3 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.21
Skrzyczne
08:0108:45
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
11.41
Dzikowiec
07:4708:49
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
16.04
Emberger Alm
10:5111:35
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
5.94
Dzikowiec
07:5008:56
Chili 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:5810:38
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
44.41
Skrzyczne
08:1511:04
Cayenne 4 S
Wacław Warda
17.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:2210:28
Carrera S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5013:49
Carrera M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3110:01
Buzz Z S
Rafał Zagórny
17.87
Ponnay
09:3811:19
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Mazurek
28.24
Ewunin
13:1914:59
Buran L
Jacek Rojkowski
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:4911:32
Blacklight S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
48.27
Konopki
09:4712:17
Aspen 5 26
Basia Bomba
2.87
Javorovy
11:1711:30
Ascent S
Basia Bomba
2.37
Javorovy
09:2509:33
Ascent S
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Paweł Mergist
1.76
Dzikowiec
11:3711:50
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Styrczula
17.99
Kobala
10:3411:35
Artik 4 27
Artur Bednarczyk
39.12
Skrzyczne
07:1710:04
Artik 4 25
Marcin Duszyński
0.16
Kobala
10:4310:44
Artik 3 25
Marcin Duszyński
2.92
Kobala
10:5111:05
Artik 3 25
Piotr Romański
6.45
Szczebel
10:3712:18
Arcus 6 28
Marcin Bortlik
39.97
Skrzyczne
07:4310:01
Alpina L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.73
Skrzyczne
13:3013:36
Ajos 2 M
Adam Panek
9.14
Szczebel
10:2712:43
Addict 2 L