Arkadiusz Garbacz
75.08
Ponnay
09:4114:16
Elan 33
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3112:08
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
68.07
Skalnate Pleso
07:5811:32
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Kempny
54.30
Skrzyczne
07:5811:34
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
51.08
Komprachcice
09:1212:37
Elan 28
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
48.27
Konopki
09:4712:17
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:5810:38
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
44.41
Skrzyczne
08:1511:04
Cayenne 4 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.60
Ponnay
09:3214:17
Golden 3 24
Janusz Fuzowski
41.38
Konopki
09:3611:39
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortlik
39.97
Skrzyczne
07:4310:01
Alpina L
Artur Bednarczyk
39.12
Skrzyczne
07:1710:04
Artik 4 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.58
Komprachcice
09:4613:13
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Piwowar
34.25
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4211:48
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Żuwała
33.06
Skrzyczne
08:0009:44
Factor 2 M
Dziobak
31.64
Ponnay
10:2913:04
Emotion 3 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.56
Kobala
10:1612:48
Delta 2 ML
Robert Bryłka
30.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:37
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Mazurek
28.24
Ewunin
13:1914:59
Buran L
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3214:53
Rush 2 M
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Krzysztof Kajda
26.61
Skrzyczne
08:4410:12
Rise S
Witold Kawa
26.61
Skrzyczne
07:4710:17
Discovery 5 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
26.37
Skrzyczne
08:3211:00
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
23.99
Cerna Hora
10:1911:19
Lotus L
Artur Śliwa
23.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:0512:15
Rush 4 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.78
Kobala
10:2411:49
Cure M
Adrian Jastrzębski
22.44
Ponnay
09:5312:25
Hook 3 25
Asia Żabicka
19.98
Ponnay
09:5312:16
Tequila 3 Xs
Witold Gilarski
18.64
Laszki
10:0510:53
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Mateusz Styrczula
17.99
Kobala
10:3411:35
Artik 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
17.87
Ponnay
09:3811:19
Buzz z4 ML
Wacław Warda
17.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Basiak
17.07
Skrzyczne
08:5410:47
Mantra 4 S
Krzysiek Róg
16.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:36
Sigma 8 25
Dominik Kapica
16.52
Kobala
10:3211:31
Rook 2 ML
Igor Popik
16.41
Kobala
10:3311:35
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
16.04
Emberger Alm
10:5111:35
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.04
Skrzyczne
07:5409:48
Ellus 5 XL
Robert Skalski
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:2910:37
Queen L
Grzegorz Świdziński
15.30
Skrzyczne
09:2810:46
Elan 24
Piotr Klimek
14.79
Szczebel
10:3812:11
Marvel 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.68
Konopki
10:2911:44
Hook M
Marek Królikowski
14.49
Kobala
10:4411:33
Delta 2 L
Joanna Kocot
14.49
Kobala
10:3311:31
Optic 22
Gonzo
14.18
Szczebel
10:4612:24
Chili 3 M
PrzemekKamon
14.07
Kobala
10:3411:31
Iota 28
Jacek Wojtaś
13.90
Skrzyczne
08:1709:53
Vega 2 S
Sebastian Zowada
13.56
Komprachcice
09:3410:42
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Bątorek
13.14
Konopki
08:4910:33
Rise M
Darecki-Starry
12.90
Dzikowiec
08:0709:20
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Łukasz Pazgan
12.75
Skalnate Pleso
07:2408:04
Rush 3 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
12.41
Skrzyczne
09:2810:57
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Pedrycz
12.31
Krajno-Zagórze
12:2913:14
Trango 3 S
Konrad Stefański
12.03
Szczebel
10:3412:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Bartosz Rożeński
11.97
Konopki
10:2511:26
Falcon 2009 27
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.75
Javorovy
09:5511:26
Chili 3 S
Kasia Wołek
11.70
Szczebel
10:2312:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
11.41
Dzikowiec
07:4708:49
Chili 3 M
hydraulik
11.32
Skrzyczne
08:2809:42
Hook 3 23
Piotr Jabłoński
11.10
Konopki
09:1310:19
Chili 3 S
MirAs
10.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:2714:52
Dudek Universal 25.5
Bieri
10.55
Szczebel
10:4512:17
U Cross M
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:0209:02
Rush 3 L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3110:01
Buzz Z S
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
9.99
Komprachcice
09:5810:41
Hook L
Jacek Hajduk
9.57
Szczebel
10:3312:21
Mentor 2 M
AdamRook2
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:5608:34
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.21
Skrzyczne
08:0108:45
Chili 3 M
Adam Panek
9.14
Szczebel
10:2712:43
Addict 2 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.93
Skrzyczne
08:3210:27
Falcon 2009 27
MirAs
8.71
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2813:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Piotrek Neugebauer
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:2210:28
Carrera S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:3312:09
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Myszak
8.19
Skrzyczne
10:1811:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
8.05
Skrzyczne
08:2509:05
Ikuma 27
Jarosław Osmólski
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5311:36
Vega 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Szczebel
10:2712:18
Ion 2 S
Aleksander Żurek
7.70
Skalnate Pleso
11:0311:56
Tequila 2 L
Kamil Stępień
7.68
Col Rodella
08:3809:35
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5013:49
Carrera M
Jacek Rojkowski
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:4911:32
Blacklight S
AdamRook2
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:2711:54
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Kożuch
7.47
Skrzyczne
09:0010:36
Ellus 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
7.35
Javorovy
09:5810:51
Golden 3 30
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Dorota Borucka
7.11
Szczebel
10:4912:48
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Fortuna
6.84
Skrzyczne
09:0209:21
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Romański
6.45
Szczebel
10:3712:18
Arcus 6 28
Bartek Morawski
6.26
Suchedniów
02:3002:49