Bartek Morawski
6.26
Suchedniów
02:3002:49
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5311:36
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
13.90
Skrzyczne
08:1709:53
Vega 2 S
Bieri
10.55
Szczebel
10:4512:17
U Cross M
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
3.61
Javorovy
11:5912:42
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
12.31
Krajno-Zagórze
12:2913:14
Trango 3 S
Justyna Budnicka
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:5811:25
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:3312:09
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
4.40
Skrzyczne
08:1608:40
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2013:32
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3115:40
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3712:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:55
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
19.98
Ponnay
09:5312:16
Tequila 3 Xs
Aleksander Żurek
7.70
Skalnate Pleso
11:0311:56
Tequila 2 L
Igor Popik
16.41
Kobala
10:3311:35
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
12.03
Szczebel
10:3412:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.58
Komprachcice
09:4613:13
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
16.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:36
Sigma 8 25
Artur Śliwa
23.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:0512:15
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
12.75
Skalnate Pleso
07:2408:04
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
6.09
Szczebel
09:4410:08
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
4.65
Skrzyczne
10:4111:00
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:0209:02
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3214:53
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
AdamRook2
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:2711:54
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:5608:34
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
16.52
Kobala
10:3211:31
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
26.61
Skrzyczne
08:4410:12
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
13.14
Konopki
08:4910:33
Rise M
Robert Skalski
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:2910:37
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
6.16
Szczebel
10:4512:02
Pioneer M
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Joanna Kocot
14.49
Kobala
10:3311:31
Optic 22
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Jacek Tatar
5.48
Skrzyczne
10:5311:18
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Darek Miękuszewski
12.41
Skrzyczne
09:2810:57
Mystic 3 ML
WojtasFX
2.02
Pińczów
07:2107:26
Muse 30
WojtasFX
1.89
Pińczów
10:0310:06
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.33
Pińczów
08:3708:42
Muse 30
Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
6.84
Skrzyczne
09:0209:21
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
7.68
Col Rodella
08:3809:35
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
5.55
Skrzyczne
11:2411:56
Mentor 4 M
Robert Bryłka
30.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:37
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
26.37
Skrzyczne
08:3211:00
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.24
Javorovy
11:2611:47
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
9.57
Szczebel
10:3312:21
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.54
Javorovy
09:3309:45
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.71
Piła
09:4310:05
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.68
Javorovy
12:5813:14
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.42
Piła
08:5509:10
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:50
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
8.19
Skrzyczne
10:1811:51
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
14.79
Szczebel
10:3812:11
Marvel 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3112:08
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
68.07
Skalnate Pleso
07:5811:32
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
17.07
Skrzyczne
08:5410:47
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
2.06
Skrzyczne
08:3308:49
Mantra 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
41.38
Konopki
09:3611:39
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Martyna
23.99
Cerna Hora
10:1911:19
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
11.70
Szczebel
10:2312:07
Kantega XC 2 S
PrzemekKamon
14.07
Kobala
10:3411:31
Iota 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Szczebel
10:2712:18
Ion 2 S
Daniel Żuk
2.43
Javorovy
08:2908:36
Infinity M
Daniel Żuk
2.88
Javorovy
11:1511:28
Infinity M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
8.05
Skrzyczne
08:2509:05
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
5.25
Skrzyczne
11:2911:56
Ikuma 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.68
Konopki
10:2911:44
Hook M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.99
Komprachcice
09:5810:41
Hook L
Adrian Jastrzębski
22.44
Ponnay
09:5312:25
Hook 3 25
Dorota Borucka
7.11
Szczebel
10:4912:48
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
11.32
Skrzyczne
08:2809:42
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
3.07
Skrzyczne
13:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Koziej
4.40
Javorovy
12:0412:44
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
7.35
Javorovy
09:5810:51
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.60
Ponnay
09:3214:17
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Bartosz Rożeński
11.97
Konopki
10:2511:26
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.93
Skrzyczne
08:3210:27
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Żuwała
33.06
Skrzyczne
08:0009:44
Factor 2 M
Łukasz Kotwica
6.04
Skrzyczne
08:1808:47
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
5.42
Skrzyczne
10:5911:26
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
4.68
Skrzyczne
13:1513:24
Epsilon 7 28
Dziobak
31.64
Ponnay
10:2913:04
Emotion 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.04
Skrzyczne
07:5409:48
Ellus 5 XL
Maciej Kożuch
7.47
Skrzyczne
09:0010:36
Ellus 3 L
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
09:2609:40
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.86
Javorovy
11:0511:44
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
75.08
Ponnay
09:4114:16
Elan 33
Marek Perkowski
51.08
Komprachcice
09:1212:37
Elan 28