WojtasFX
2.02
Pińczów
07:2107:26
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.33
Pińczów
08:3708:42
Muse 30
WojtasFX
1.89
Pińczów
10:0310:06
Muse 30
Witold Kawa
26.61
Skrzyczne
07:4710:17
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
18.64
Laszki
10:0510:53
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Wacław Warda
17.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3112:08
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Tomasz Pyś
4.92
Szczebel
10:4311:06
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Fortuna
5.55
Skrzyczne
11:2411:56
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
6.84
Skrzyczne
09:0209:21
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
6.09
Szczebel
09:4410:08
Rush 3 M
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Sławek Sobolewski
1.78
Inowrocław
11:4911:56
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Zowada
13.56
Komprachcice
09:3410:42
Delta 2 L
Seba
3.71
Piła
09:4310:05
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.42
Piła
08:5509:10
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.99
Komprachcice
09:5810:41
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3712:53
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2013:32
Tequila 4 M
Robert Skalski
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:2910:37
Queen L
Robert Bryłka
30.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:37
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Zagórny
17.87
Ponnay
09:3811:19
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Szczebel
10:2712:18
Ion 2 S
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
PrzemekKamon
14.07
Kobala
10:3411:31
Iota 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Romański
6.45
Szczebel
10:3712:18
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Mazurek
28.24
Ewunin
13:1914:59
Buran L
Piotr Klimek
14.79
Szczebel
10:3812:11
Marvel 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Piotr Jabłoński
11.10
Konopki
09:1310:19
Chili 3 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:2210:28
Carrera S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.58
Komprachcice
09:4613:13
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
6.16
Szczebel
10:4512:02
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Paweł Myszak
8.19
Skrzyczne
10:1811:51
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
1.76
Dzikowiec
11:3711:50
Artik 4 27
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.56
Kobala
10:1612:48
Delta 2 ML
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
MirAs
8.71
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2813:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
10.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:2714:52
Dudek Universal 25.5