Bartek Morawski
6.26
Suchedniów
02:3002:49
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Jacek Wojtaś
13.90
Skrzyczne
08:1709:53
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5311:36
Vega 2 S
Bieri
10.55
Szczebel
10:4512:17
U Cross M
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
3.61
Javorovy
11:5912:42
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
12.31
Krajno-Zagórze
12:2913:14
Trango 3 S
Justyna Budnicka
4.40
Skrzyczne
08:1608:40
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:3312:09
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:5811:25
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2013:32
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3115:40
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3712:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:55
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
19.98
Ponnay
09:5312:16
Tequila 3 Xs
Aleksander Żurek
7.70
Skalnate Pleso
11:0311:56
Tequila 2 L
Igor Popik
16.41
Kobala
10:3311:35
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
12.03
Szczebel
10:3412:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.58
Komprachcice
09:4613:13
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
16.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:36
Sigma 8 25
Artur Śliwa
23.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:0512:15
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
12.75
Skalnate Pleso
07:2408:04
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
6.09
Szczebel
09:4410:08
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:0209:02
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
4.65
Skrzyczne
10:4111:00
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3214:53
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
AdamRook2
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:5608:34
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
16.52
Kobala
10:3211:31
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:2711:54
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
26.61
Skrzyczne
08:4410:12
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
13.14
Konopki
08:4910:33
Rise M
Robert Skalski
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:2910:37
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
6.16
Szczebel
10:4512:02
Pioneer M
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Joanna Kocot
14.49
Kobala
10:3311:31
Optic 22
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Jacek Tatar
5.48
Skrzyczne
10:5311:18
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Darek Miękuszewski
12.41
Skrzyczne
09:2810:57
Mystic 3 ML
WojtasFX
2.02
Pińczów
07:2107:26
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.33
Pińczów
08:3708:42
Muse 30
WojtasFX
1.89
Pińczów
10:0310:06
Muse 30
Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS