WojtasFX
1.89
Pińczów
10:0310:06
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.02
Pińczów
07:2107:26
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.33
Pińczów
08:3708:42
Muse 30
Witold Kawa
26.61
Skrzyczne
07:4710:17
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
18.64
Laszki
10:0510:53
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
18.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3710:48
Vega S
Waldemar Laskowski
7.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:35
Plus 28
Wacław Warda
17.48
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
74.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3112:08
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
8.48
Skrzyczne
08:2008:57
Peak 3 25
Tomasz Pyś
4.92
Szczebel
10:4311:06
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
10.54
Skrzyczne
09:2410:31
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
9.24
Dzikowiec
09:2411:27
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Fortuna
6.84
Skrzyczne
09:0209:21
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
5.55
Skrzyczne
11:2411:56
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
6.09
Szczebel
09:4410:08
Rush 3 M
Sławek Wajdzik
27.23
Dąbie
09:0810:41
Nucleon 29
Sławek Sobolewski
1.78
Inowrocław
11:4911:56
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Zowada
13.56
Komprachcice
09:3410:42
Delta 2 L
Seba
3.71
Piła
09:4310:05
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.42
Piła
08:5509:10
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.99
Komprachcice
09:5810:41
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2013:32
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3712:53
Tequila 4 M
Robert Skalski
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:2910:37
Queen L
Robert Bryłka
30.15
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:37
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Zagórny
17.87
Ponnay
09:3811:19
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.80
Szczebel
10:2712:18
Ion 2 S
Przemysław Potocki
11.96
Kobala
10:1511:26
Rook L
PrzemekKamon
14.07
Kobala
10:3411:31
Iota 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Romański
6.45
Szczebel
10:3712:18
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Mazurek
28.24
Ewunin
13:1914:59
Buran L
Piotr Klimek
14.79
Szczebel
10:3812:11
Marvel 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.80
Ponnay
09:5011:05
Nevada 28
Piotr Jabłoński
11.10
Konopki
09:1310:19
Chili 3 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:2210:28
Carrera S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.58
Komprachcice
09:4613:13
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
6.16
Szczebel
10:4512:02
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
7.27
Szczebel
10:0111:26
X-Alps
Paweł Myszak
8.19
Skrzyczne
10:1811:51
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
7.33
Dzikowiec
07:4109:28
Artik 4 27
Paweł Mergist
1.76
Dzikowiec
11:3711:50
Artik 4 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.56
Kobala
10:1612:48
Delta 2 ML
Orłowski Adrian
10.15
Skalnate Pleso
11:4312:56
U Cross L
Monika Makowska
10.04
Kobala
10:5111:28
Delta 2 XS
MirAs
10.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:2714:52
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
8.71
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2813:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mateusz Styrczula
17.99
Kobala
10:3411:35
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gawenda
2.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3115:40
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:55
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Bątorek
13.14
Konopki
08:4910:33
Rise M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5013:49
Carrera M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3110:01
Buzz Z S
Marek Perkowski
51.08
Komprachcice
09:1212:37
Elan 28
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.73
Skrzyczne
13:3013:36
Ajos 2 M
Marek Królikowski
14.49
Kobala
10:4411:33
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
4.86
Javorovy
11:0511:44
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
09:2609:40
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
4.65
Skrzyczne
10:4111:00
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:0209:02
Rush 3 L
Marek Basiak
17.07
Skrzyczne
08:5410:47
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
2.06
Skrzyczne
08:3308:49
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Żuwała
33.06
Skrzyczne
08:0009:44
Factor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
54.30
Skrzyczne
07:5811:34
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
0.16
Kobala
10:4310:44
Artik 3 25
Marcin Duszyński
2.92
Kobala
10:5111:05
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
39.97
Skrzyczne
07:4310:01
Alpina L
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.21
Skrzyczne
08:0108:45
Chili 3 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.68
Konopki
10:2911:44
Hook M
Maciej Kożuch
7.47
Skrzyczne
09:0010:36
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Pazgan
12.75
Skalnate Pleso
07:2408:04
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kotwica
4.68
Skrzyczne
13:1513:24
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
6.04
Skrzyczne
08:1808:47
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
5.42
Skrzyczne
10:5911:26
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.60
Ponnay
09:3214:17
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:5810:38
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3214:53
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
12.31
Krajno-Zagórze
12:2913:14
Trango 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.04
Skrzyczne
07:5409:48
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
23.99
Cerna Hora
10:1911:19
Lotus L
Krzysztof Litkowski
16.04
Emberger Alm
10:5111:35
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
26.61
Skrzyczne
08:4410:12
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.93
Skrzyczne
08:3210:27
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
16.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0009:36
Sigma 8 25
Konrad Stefański
12.03
Szczebel
10:3412:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kasia Wołek
11.70
Szczebel
10:2312:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
7.68
Col Rodella
08:3809:35
Mentor 4 M
Justyna Budnicka
4.40
Skrzyczne
08:1608:40
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:5811:25
Tequila 4 S
Joanna Kocot
14.49
Kobala
10:3311:31
Optic 22
Jarosław Osmólski
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5311:36
Vega 2 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.23
Skalnate Pleso
11:3312:09
Tequila 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
41.38
Konopki
09:3611:39
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Socha
5.94
Dzikowiec
07:5008:56
Chili 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
13.90
Skrzyczne
08:1709:53
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
5.48
Skrzyczne
10:5311:18
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Streich
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:50
Mentor 2 M