Jacek Streich
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:1807:50
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Wrobel
6.16
Szczebel
10:4512:02
Pioneer M
Szymon Struś
6.09
Szczebel
09:4410:08
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kotwica
6.04
Skrzyczne
08:1808:47
Epsilon 7 28
Jakub Socha
5.94
Dzikowiec
07:5008:56
Chili 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
5.55
Skrzyczne
11:2411:56
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Tatar
5.48
Skrzyczne
10:5311:18
Nova Ion 3 XS
Łukasz Kotwica
5.42
Skrzyczne
10:5911:26
Epsilon 7 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
5.38
Javorovy
11:0311:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
5.35
Kobala
11:5212:05
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
5.25
Skrzyczne
11:2911:56
Ikuma 27
Justyna Budnicka
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:5811:25
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Pyś
4.92
Szczebel
10:4311:06
Eden 3 26
Marek Furman
4.86
Javorovy
11:0511:44
Ellus 2 M
Łukasz Kotwica
4.68
Skrzyczne
13:1513:24
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Cichoń
4.65
Skrzyczne
10:4111:00
Rush 3 L
Seba
4.42
Piła
08:5509:10
Mentor 2 M
Justyna Budnicka
4.40
Skrzyczne
08:1608:40
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Koziej
4.40
Javorovy
12:0412:44
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Nowak
4.24
Javorovy
11:2611:47
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.98
Javorovy
12:0012:41
Effect 2 Xl
Seba
3.71
Piła
09:4310:05
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
3.68
Javorovy
12:5813:14
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.61
Javorovy
11:5912:42
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Nowak
3.54
Javorovy
09:3309:45
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
3.41
Javorovy
09:2609:40
Ellus 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
3.34
Kobala
10:3010:43
Mistral 7 XS
hydraulik
3.07
Skrzyczne
13:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Marcin Duszyński
2.92
Kobala
10:5111:05
Artik 3 25
Daniel Żuk
2.88
Javorovy
11:1511:28
Infinity M
Basia Bomba
2.87
Javorovy
11:1711:30
Ascent S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2013:32
Tequila 4 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.73
Skrzyczne
13:3013:36
Ajos 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3712:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2614:55
Tequila 4 M
Ireneusz Mitko
2.48
Javorovy
09:0509:15
Effect 2 Xl
Mateusz Gawenda
2.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3115:40
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Żuk
2.43
Javorovy
08:2908:36
Infinity M
Basia Bomba
2.37
Javorovy
09:2509:33
Ascent S
WojtasFX
2.33
Pińczów
08:3708:42
Muse 30
Marek Basiak
2.06
Skrzyczne
08:3308:49
Mantra 4 S
Darecki-Starry
2.04
Dzikowiec
10:5911:04
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
2.02
Pińczów
07:2107:26
Muse 30
WojtasFX
1.89
Pińczów
10:0310:06
Muse 30
Sławek Sobolewski
1.78
Inowrocław
11:4911:56
Chili 3 S
Paweł Mergist
1.76
Dzikowiec
11:3711:50
Artik 4 27
Marcin Duszyński
0.16
Kobala
10:4310:44
Artik 3 25