Mirek Olkowicz
13.61
Cerna Hora
09:4611:46
Zephyr M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2809:14
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:5111:13
U sport M
Marcin Mazurek
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3410:44
Tequila L
Maciej Pigulski
8.50
Cerna Hora
08:5611:05
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
2.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:4515:51
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:11
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2110:26
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0411:11
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4311:50
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
2.95
Śnieżnica
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 L
speedstop
3.19
Lords Seat
07:3908:02
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.67
Lords Seat
08:1608:31
Tequila 2 L
Michal Radzicki
6.32
Mt Avena
12:1212:35
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
6.07
Mt Avena
09:1110:01
Tala ML
Tomek Krupski
78.07
Cerna Hora
07:1112:08
Tala M
czazal
59.96
pucki
13:0114:58
Synthesis 29
Efendi Zielonepłuco
32.60
Cerna Hora
08:3310:37
Synergy 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
74.08
Cerna Hora
07:2012:23
Summit XC3 S
Konrad Stefański
6.02
Skrzyczne
10:0610:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.03
Cerna Hora
07:5313:46
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
68.27
Cerna Hora
08:1412:25
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
55.02
Cerna Hora
08:5812:11
Rush 4 L
Marek Cichoń
3.15
Javorovy
11:0911:22
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.99
Javorovy
09:3009:54
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
21.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2114:47
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1310:08
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Kajda
3.78
Skrzyczne
09:5510:15
Rise S
Piotr Żelisko
22.41
chełmski
13:5414:51
Re Action 29
Marcin Białobłocki
53.65
Cerna Hora
11:2214:00
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
24.34
Cerna Hora
07:4809:44
Queen M
Dorota Mroziak
1.34
Milk hill
10:5311:13
Pioneer S
Tomek Miś
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
07:5308:58
Peak 3 25
Gall Anonim
89.73
Cerna Hora
08:4013:58
Peak 2 26
Jacek Miłowski
85.95
Cerna Hora
07:4913:19
Omega 8 27
Sławek Wajdzik
35.54
Dąbie
08:2610:28
Nucleon 29
Baśka
4.56
Skrzyczne
10:1010:42
Nevada 22
WojtasFX
2.17
Pińczów
09:2709:31
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.48
Pińczów
14:3314:38
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.23
Pińczów
14:0414:08
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.09
Pińczów
06:3506:39
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.27
Pińczów
08:4708:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.15
Pińczów
13:3613:40
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.05
Pińczów
09:4409:48
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.10
Pińczów
10:2510:28
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.35
Pińczów
13:4913:54
Muse 30
Tomasz Fortuna
8.41
Skrzyczne
09:1911:31
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.30
Żar
10:1612:33
Mentor 3 XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.13
Skrzyczne
09:0711:29
Mentor 3 M
Seba
4.42
Piła
09:2209:32
Mentor 2 M