Robert Grubba
6.47
Ponnay
11:2712:34
Atlas M
Michal Radzicki
6.32
Mt Avena
12:1212:35
Tala ML
Jarosław Osmólski
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2809:14
Vega 2 S
Michal Radzicki
6.07
Mt Avena
09:1110:01
Tala ML
Konrad Stefański
6.02
Skrzyczne
10:0610:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Mariusz Krasowski
5.72
Skrzyczne
09:2911:03
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
5.59
Mt Avena
12:1012:25
Chili 2 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.40
Skrzyczne
10:1811:05
Ion 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.67
Mt Avena
09:1509:32
Chili 2 Xs
Baśka
4.56
Skrzyczne
10:1010:42
Nevada 22
Piotrek Neugebauer
4.51
Skrzyczne
09:1109:33
Carrera S
Seba
4.42
Piła
09:2209:32
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.28
Borsk
08:4408:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Koziej
4.20
Żar
10:3111:34
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Kulis
3.84
Borsk
09:4810:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Kajda
3.78
Skrzyczne
09:5510:15
Rise S
speedstop
3.67
Lords Seat
08:1608:31
Tequila 2 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:11
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Mazurek
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3410:44
Tequila L
speedstop
3.19
Lords Seat
07:3908:02
Tequila 2 L
Gonzo
3.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:59
Chili 3 M
Marek Cichoń
3.15
Javorovy
11:0911:22
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.99
Javorovy
09:3009:54
Rush 3 L
Wojciech Galica
2.95
Śnieżnica
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4311:50
Tequila 4 M
Marek Furman
2.92
Javorovy
12:4012:47
Ellus 2 M
Michal Glinski
2.76
Javorovy
11:4411:50
Bigolden 3 42
Joanna Reinert
2.65
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:1711:26
Buzz z4 XS
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
08:2108:28
Bigolden 3 42
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.60
Skrzyczne
10:0110:10
Ajos 2 M
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
09:5610:05
Bigolden 3 42
Mateusz Gawenda
2.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:4515:51
Tequila 4 M
WojtasFX
2.48
Pińczów
14:3314:38
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.35
Pińczów
13:4913:54
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.27
Pińczów
08:4708:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.23
Pińczów
14:0414:08
Muse 30
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2110:26
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.20
Śnieżnica
10:4710:52
Epsilon 6 26
WojtasFX
2.17
Pińczów
09:2709:31
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.15
Pińczów
13:3613:40
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.10
Pińczów
10:2510:28
Muse 30
Jacek Streich
2.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1808:28
Mentor 2 M
WojtasFX
2.09
Pińczów
06:3506:39
Muse 30
Marek Furman
2.08
Mała Czantoria
10:4010:46
Ellus 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0411:11
Tequila 4 M
WojtasFX
2.05
Pińczów
09:4409:48
Muse 30
Łukasz Kotwica
2.00
Żar
09:3009:36
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
1.79
Żar
07:3007:34
Epsilon 7 28
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Mała Czantoria
10:5410:58
Effect 2 Xl
Dorota Mroziak
1.34
Milk hill
10:5311:13
Pioneer S