Damian Szemainda
34.93
Żmij
08:4910:52
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Kotwica
1.79
Żar
07:3007:34
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.30
Żar
10:1612:33
Mentor 3 XS
Łukasz Kotwica
2.00
Żar
09:3009:36
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Koziej
4.20
Żar
10:3111:34
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Galica
2.95
Śnieżnica
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.20
Śnieżnica
10:4710:52
Epsilon 6 26
Gonzo
3.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:59
Chili 3 M
Marcin Mazurek
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3410:44
Tequila L
Piotrek Neugebauer
4.51
Skrzyczne
09:1109:33
Carrera S
Konrad Stefański
6.02
Skrzyczne
10:0610:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Grzegorz Studziński
7.20
Skrzyczne
09:4810:50
Iota 26
Krzysztof Kajda
3.78
Skrzyczne
09:5510:15
Rise S
Tomasz Fortuna
8.41
Skrzyczne
09:1911:31
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Nowakowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:5111:13
U sport M
Paweł Myszak
6.67
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
5.72
Skrzyczne
09:2911:03
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.40
Skrzyczne
10:1811:05
Ion 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2809:14
Vega 2 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.60
Skrzyczne
10:0110:10
Ajos 2 M
Baśka
4.56
Skrzyczne
10:1010:42
Nevada 22
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.13
Skrzyczne
09:0711:29
Mentor 3 M
Tomek Miś
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
07:5308:58
Peak 3 25
Jakub Socha
6.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:0408:41
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1310:08
Rush 2 M
czazal
59.96
pucki
13:0114:58
Synthesis 29
Robert Grubba
6.47
Ponnay
11:2712:34
Atlas M
WojtasFX
2.48
Pińczów
14:3314:38
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.10
Pińczów
10:2510:28
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.05
Pińczów
09:4409:48
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.35
Pińczów
13:4913:54
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.23
Pińczów
14:0414:08
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.17
Pińczów
09:2709:31
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.09
Pińczów
06:3506:39
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.15
Pińczów
13:3613:40
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.27
Pińczów
08:4708:51
Muse 30
Seba
4.42
Piła
09:2209:32
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
5.59
Mt Avena
12:1012:25
Chili 2 Xs
Michal Radzicki
6.32
Mt Avena
12:1212:35
Tala ML
Zofia Radzicka
4.67
Mt Avena
09:1509:32
Chili 2 Xs
Michal Radzicki
6.07
Mt Avena
09:1110:01
Tala ML
Robert Grubba
11.74
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:4115:17
Atlas M
Krzysztof Ziętara
21.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2114:47
Rush 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
10.10
Monte Grappa
14:1514:43
Chili 2 Xs
Dorota Mroziak
1.34
Milk hill
10:5311:13
Pioneer S
Rafal Cypcar
37.28
Milk hill
09:3911:08
Iota 28
Marek Furman
2.08
Mała Czantoria
10:4010:46
Ellus 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Mała Czantoria
10:5410:58
Effect 2 Xl
speedstop
3.67
Lords Seat
08:1608:31
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.19
Lords Seat
07:3908:02
Tequila 2 L