Zofia Radzicka
5.59
Mt Avena
12:1012:25
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.67
Mt Avena
09:1509:32
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
10.10
Monte Grappa
14:1514:43
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
50.61
Cerna Hora
07:3112:37
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
59.84
Cerna Hora
09:0011:29
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
2.48
Pińczów
14:3314:38
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.15
Pińczów
13:3613:40
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.09
Pińczów
06:3506:39
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.23
Pińczów
14:0414:08
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.35
Pińczów
13:4913:54
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.05
Pińczów
09:4409:48
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.10
Pińczów
10:2510:28
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.27
Pińczów
08:4708:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.17
Pińczów
09:2709:31
Muse 30
Wojciech Galica
2.95
Śnieżnica
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 L
Tomek Miś
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
07:5308:58
Peak 3 25
Tomek Krupski
78.07
Cerna Hora
07:1112:08
Tala M
Tomasz Muszyński
21.07
Cerna Hora
07:5509:57
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Janikowski
74.47
Le Cougulet
07:5611:11
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
8.41
Skrzyczne
09:1911:31
Mentor 4 M
Szrama
6.79
Emberger Alm
12:3012:53
Astral 7 28
speedstop
3.67
Lords Seat
08:1608:31
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.19
Lords Seat
07:3908:02
Tequila 2 L
Sławek Wajdzik
35.54
Dąbie
08:2610:28
Nucleon 29
Seba
4.42
Piła
09:2209:32
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
31.19
Cerna Hora
08:2110:52
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:11
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2110:26
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4311:50
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0411:11
Tequila 4 M
Robert Jacenko
16.18
Cerna Hora
08:4909:47
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Grubba
11.74
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:4115:17
Atlas M
Robert Grubba
6.47
Ponnay
11:2712:34
Atlas M
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.40
Skrzyczne
10:1811:05
Ion 2 S
Rafal Cypcar
37.28
Milk hill
09:3911:08
Iota 28
Piotr Żelisko
22.41
chełmski
13:5414:51
Re Action 29
Piotr Nowakowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:5111:13
U sport M
Piotr Mazurek
13.94
Fajsławice
08:3910:42
Mentor 2 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
4.51
Skrzyczne
09:1109:33
Carrera S
Pawlos
68.27
Cerna Hora
08:1412:25
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.03
Cerna Hora
07:5313:46
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
6.67
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
20.40
Cerna Hora
07:4310:23
Artik 4 27
Mirosław Łuczak
21.54
Cerna Hora
07:4209:27
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
13.61
Cerna Hora
09:4611:46
Zephyr M
Michal Radzicki
6.07
Mt Avena
09:1110:01
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
6.32
Mt Avena
12:1212:35
Tala ML
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
08:2108:28
Bigolden 3 42
Michal Glinski
2.76
Javorovy
11:4411:50
Bigolden 3 42
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
09:5610:05
Bigolden 3 42
Mateusz Gawenda
2.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:4515:51
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Krasowski
5.72
Skrzyczne
09:2911:03
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
38.74
Cerna Hora
08:1710:42
Elan 28
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.60
Skrzyczne
10:0110:10
Ajos 2 M
Marek Furman
2.92
Javorovy
12:4012:47
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.08
Mała Czantoria
10:4010:46
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
2.99
Javorovy
09:3009:54
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.15
Javorovy
11:0911:22
Rush 3 L
Marek Bader
55.02
Cerna Hora
08:5812:11
Rush 4 L
Marcin Mazurek
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3410:44
Tequila L
Marcin Białobłocki
53.65
Cerna Hora
11:2214:00
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
24.34
Cerna Hora
07:4809:44
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
8.50
Cerna Hora
08:5611:05
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Cieślik
58.41
Cerna Hora
07:3112:54
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
74.08
Cerna Hora
07:2012:23
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.28
Borsk
08:4408:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.84
Borsk
09:4810:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.00
Żar
09:3009:36
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
1.79
Żar
07:3007:34
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1310:08
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
21.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2114:47
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.30
Żar
10:1612:33
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
51.35
Cerna Hora
08:5711:19
Lotus L
Krzysztof Kajda
3.78
Skrzyczne
09:5510:15
Rise S
Krzysztof Gaik
77.00
Cerna Hora
08:1712:43
Chili 3 M
Konrad Stefański
6.02
Skrzyczne
10:0610:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Joanna Reinert
2.65
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:1711:26
Buzz z4 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2809:14
Vega 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
84.70
Cerna Hora
08:1912:55
Artik 4 29
Jakub Socha
6.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:0408:41
Chili 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1808:28
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
85.95
Cerna Hora
07:4913:19
Omega 8 27
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Mała Czantoria
10:5410:58
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
0.00
Javorovy
12:4512:51
Effect 2 Xl
Grzegorz Szafrański
81.36
Cerna Hora
08:4412:12
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Studziński
7.20
Skrzyczne
09:4810:50
Iota 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.13
Skrzyczne
09:0711:29
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
54.44
Cerna Hora
07:3411:17
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
3.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:59
Chili 3 M
Gall Anonim
89.73
Cerna Hora
08:4013:58
Peak 2 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
32.60
Cerna Hora
08:3310:37
Synergy 4 L
Dorota Mroziak
1.34
Milk hill
10:5311:13
Pioneer S
Dawid Król
73.85
Cerna Hora
07:0211:25
Cayenne 5 M
Darecki-Starry
56.25
Cerna Hora
08:0711:49
Delta 2 ML
Damian Szemainda
34.93
Żmij
08:4910:52
BGD BASE ML
czazal
59.96
pucki
13:0114:58
Synthesis 29
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.16
Cerna Hora
08:2510:37
Golden 3 30
Baśka
4.56
Skrzyczne
10:1010:42
Nevada 22
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.20
Śnieżnica
10:4710:52
Epsilon 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.67
Javorovy
10:3911:34
Chili 3 S