Zofia Radzicka
10.10
Monte Grappa
14:1514:43
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
5.59
Mt Avena
12:1012:25
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.67
Mt Avena
09:1509:32
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
50.61
Cerna Hora
07:3112:37
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
59.84
Cerna Hora
09:0011:29
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
2.23
Pińczów
14:0414:08
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.15
Pińczów
13:3613:40
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.05
Pińczów
09:4409:48
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.10
Pińczów
10:2510:28
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.17
Pińczów
09:2709:31
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.09
Pińczów
06:3506:39
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.27
Pińczów
08:4708:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.48
Pińczów
14:3314:38
Muse 30
WojtasFX
2.35
Pińczów
13:4913:54
Muse 30
Wojciech Galica
2.95
Śnieżnica
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 L
Tomek Miś
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
07:5308:58
Peak 3 25
Tomek Krupski
78.07
Cerna Hora
07:1112:08
Tala M
Tomasz Muszyński
21.07
Cerna Hora
07:5509:57
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Janikowski
74.47
Le Cougulet
07:5611:11
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
8.41
Skrzyczne
09:1911:31
Mentor 4 M
Szrama
6.79
Emberger Alm
12:3012:53
Astral 7 28
speedstop
3.67
Lords Seat
08:1608:31
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.19
Lords Seat
07:3908:02
Tequila 2 L
Sławek Wajdzik
35.54
Dąbie
08:2610:28
Nucleon 29
Seba
4.42
Piła
09:2209:32
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
31.19
Cerna Hora
08:2110:52
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2110:26
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:11
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4311:50
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0411:11
Tequila 4 M
Robert Jacenko
16.18
Cerna Hora
08:4909:47
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Grubba
6.47
Ponnay
11:2712:34
Atlas M
Robert Grubba
11.74
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:4115:17
Atlas M
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.40
Skrzyczne
10:1811:05
Ion 2 S
Rafal Cypcar
37.28
Milk hill
09:3911:08
Iota 28
Piotr Żelisko
22.41
chełmski
13:5414:51
Re Action 29
Piotr Nowakowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:5111:13
U sport M
Piotr Mazurek
13.94
Fajsławice
08:3910:42
Mentor 2 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
4.51
Skrzyczne
09:1109:33
Carrera S
Pawlos
68.27
Cerna Hora
08:1412:25
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.03
Cerna Hora
07:5313:46
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
6.67
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
20.40
Cerna Hora
07:4310:23
Artik 4 27
Mirosław Łuczak
21.54
Cerna Hora
07:4209:27
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
13.61
Cerna Hora
09:4611:46
Zephyr M
Michal Radzicki
6.07
Mt Avena
09:1110:01
Tala ML
Michal Radzicki
6.32
Mt Avena
12:1212:35
Tala ML
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
08:2108:28
Bigolden 3 42
Michal Glinski
2.60
Javorovy
09:5610:05
Bigolden 3 42
Michal Glinski
2.76
Javorovy
11:4411:50
Bigolden 3 42