Gall Anonim
89.73
Cerna Hora
08:4013:58
Peak 2 26
Jacek Miłowski
85.95
Cerna Hora
07:4913:19
Omega 8 27
Janusz Wojtyniak
84.70
Cerna Hora
08:1912:55
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Szafrański
81.36
Cerna Hora
08:4412:12
Coden 25.5
Tomek Krupski
78.07
Cerna Hora
07:1112:08
Tala M
Krzysztof Gaik
77.00
Cerna Hora
08:1712:43
Chili 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.03
Cerna Hora
07:5313:46
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Janikowski
74.47
Le Cougulet
07:5611:11
Enzo 2 M
Łukasz Serafin
74.08
Cerna Hora
07:2012:23
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Król
73.85
Cerna Hora
07:0211:25
Cayenne 5 M
Pawlos
68.27
Cerna Hora
08:1412:25
Rush 4 MS
czazal
59.96
pucki
13:0114:58
Synthesis 29
Zbyszek Deka
59.84
Cerna Hora
09:0011:29
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Cieślik
58.41
Cerna Hora
07:3112:54
Delta 2 L
Darecki-Starry
56.25
Cerna Hora
08:0711:49
Delta 2 ML
Marek Bader
55.02
Cerna Hora
08:5812:11
Rush 4 L
Grzegorz Hali
54.44
Cerna Hora
07:3411:17
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
53.65
Cerna Hora
11:2214:00
Queen M
Krzysztof Martyna
51.35
Cerna Hora
08:5711:19
Lotus L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
50.61
Cerna Hora
07:3112:37
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Perkowski
38.74
Cerna Hora
08:1710:42
Elan 28
Rafal Cypcar
37.28
Milk hill
09:3911:08
Iota 28
Sławek Wajdzik
35.54
Dąbie
08:2610:28
Nucleon 29
Damian Szemainda
34.93
Żmij
08:4910:52
BGD BASE ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
32.60
Cerna Hora
08:3310:37
Synergy 4 L
Ryszard Jakiel
31.19
Cerna Hora
08:2110:52
Hook L
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1310:08
Rush 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
24.34
Cerna Hora
07:4809:44
Queen M
Piotr Żelisko
22.41
chełmski
13:5414:51
Re Action 29
Krzysztof Ziętara
21.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2114:47
Rush 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
21.54
Cerna Hora
07:4209:27
Factor 23
Tomasz Muszyński
21.07
Cerna Hora
07:5509:57
Golden 2 30
Paweł Mergist
20.40
Cerna Hora
07:4310:23
Artik 4 27
Robert Jacenko
16.18
Cerna Hora
08:4909:47
Cayenne 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.30
Żar
10:1612:33
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Mazurek
13.94
Fajsławice
08:3910:42
Mentor 2 M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.61
Cerna Hora
09:4611:46
Zephyr M
Tomek Miś
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
07:5308:58
Peak 3 25
Robert Grubba
11.74
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:4115:17
Atlas M
Zofia Radzicka
10.10
Monte Grappa
14:1514:43
Chili 2 Xs
Maciej Pigulski
8.50
Cerna Hora
08:5611:05
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Fortuna
8.41
Skrzyczne
09:1911:31
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.16
Cerna Hora
08:2510:37
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.13
Skrzyczne
09:0711:29
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
7.71
Skrzyczne
09:5111:13
U sport M
Grzegorz Studziński
7.20
Skrzyczne
09:4810:50
Iota 26
Szrama
6.79
Emberger Alm
12:3012:53
Astral 7 28
Paweł Myszak
6.67
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.67
Javorovy
10:3911:34
Chili 3 S
Jakub Socha
6.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:0408:41
Chili 2 M