Mateusz Gawenda
2.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:4515:51
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Krasowski
5.72
Skrzyczne
09:2911:03
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
38.74
Cerna Hora
08:1710:42
Elan 28
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.60
Skrzyczne
10:0110:10
Ajos 2 M
Marek Furman
2.92
Javorovy
12:4012:47
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.08
Mała Czantoria
10:4010:46
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
2.99
Javorovy
09:3009:54
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.15
Javorovy
11:0911:22
Rush 3 L
Marek Bader
55.02
Cerna Hora
08:5812:11
Rush 4 L
Marcin Mazurek
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3410:44
Tequila L
Marcin Białobłocki
53.65
Cerna Hora
11:2214:00
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
24.34
Cerna Hora
07:4809:44
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
8.50
Cerna Hora
08:5611:05
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Cieślik
58.41
Cerna Hora
07:3112:54
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
74.08
Cerna Hora
07:2012:23
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.28
Borsk
08:4408:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.84
Borsk
09:4810:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.00
Żar
09:3009:36
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
1.79
Żar
07:3007:34
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1310:08
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
21.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2114:47
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.30
Żar
10:1612:33
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
51.35
Cerna Hora
08:5711:19
Lotus L
Krzysztof Kajda
3.78
Skrzyczne
09:5510:15
Rise S
Krzysztof Gaik
77.00
Cerna Hora
08:1712:43
Chili 3 M
Konrad Stefański
6.02
Skrzyczne
10:0610:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Joanna Reinert
2.65
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:1711:26
Buzz z4 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2809:14
Vega 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
84.70
Cerna Hora
08:1912:55
Artik 4 29
Jakub Socha
6.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:0408:41
Chili 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1808:28
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
85.95
Cerna Hora
07:4913:19
Omega 8 27
Ireneusz Mitko
1.76
Mała Czantoria
10:5410:58
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
0.00
Javorovy
12:4512:51
Effect 2 Xl
Grzegorz Szafrański
81.36
Cerna Hora
08:4412:12
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Studziński
7.20
Skrzyczne
09:4810:50
Iota 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.13
Skrzyczne
09:0711:29
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
54.44
Cerna Hora
07:3411:17
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
3.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:59
Chili 3 M
Gall Anonim
89.73
Cerna Hora
08:4013:58
Peak 2 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
32.60
Cerna Hora
08:3310:37
Synergy 4 L
Dorota Mroziak
1.34
Milk hill
10:5311:13
Pioneer S
Dawid Król
73.85
Cerna Hora
07:0211:25
Cayenne 5 M
Darecki-Starry
56.25
Cerna Hora
08:0711:49
Delta 2 ML
Damian Szemainda
34.93
Żmij
08:4910:52
BGD BASE ML
czazal
59.96
pucki
13:0114:58
Synthesis 29
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.16
Cerna Hora
08:2510:37
Golden 3 30
Baśka
4.56
Skrzyczne
10:1010:42
Nevada 22
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.20
Śnieżnica
10:4710:52
Epsilon 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.67
Javorovy
10:3911:34
Chili 3 S