Rafał Harchala
3.38
Srebrna Góra
09:0209:18
U Cross L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
19.84
Kobala
08:0109:05
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Pigulski
89.00
Kobala
07:5512:42
Tequila 4 S
Michal Radzicki
38.62
Bassano
07:4514:46
Tala ML
Robert Mróz
49.99
Ponnay
11:1914:57
Swift M
Igor Popik
66.40
Kobala
08:3312:01
Summit XC3 M
WłoOch
2.75
Skrzętla
12:1012:46
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
16.07
Szczebel
09:5312:12
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
4.46
Skrzyczne
07:1607:34
Scorpion 4 27
Joanna Jasek
12.19
Skrzyczne
09:2410:33
Rush 3 S
Adam Miszczak
1.35
Srebrna Góra
09:1309:24
Rook S
Przemysław Potocki
62.47
Kobala
08:2212:28
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
65.73
Kobala
08:3912:17
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
68.70
Kobala
07:5813:04
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
65.60
Srebrna Góra
10:0213:05
Queen M
Andrzej Szumowski
7.51
Kobala
07:4108:03
Plus 28
Joanna Kocot
64.05
Kobala
08:4012:04
Optic 22
Jacek Tatar
8.11
Skrzyczne
08:4909:34
Nova Ion 3 XS
Grzegorz Otręba
7.27
Skrzyczne
11:2712:27
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.35
Skrzyczne
09:1410:36
Nemo 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
36.88
Kobala
08:3711:58
Mistral 7 XS
Jasiek Wróbel
5.24
Skrzyczne
09:3010:09
Mentor 2 S
Jakub Rybka
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:4712:16
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.07
Skrzętla
12:4913:00
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
10.46
Skrzyczne
08:4512:14
Mentor 2 M
kszyh
63.17
Kobala
08:3212:10
Lotus L
PrzemekKamon
68.04
Kobala
08:4412:19
Iota 28
Maciej Hanusiak
26.33
Kobala
08:4610:29
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Szczygieł
1.89
Skrzętla
12:3612:49
Golden 2 28
Łukasz Janda
8.32
Skrzyczne
10:5111:33
Geronimo L
Marek Kwasecki
19.49
Kobala
08:0209:17
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Furman
9.99
Skrzyczne
08:3312:25
Ellus 2 M
Jan Rentowski
60.06
Kobala
08:3311:38
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
117.28
Komprachcice
09:1613:08
Elan 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.32
Skrzyczne
08:3510:16
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.99
Skrzyczne
12:3513:16
Elan 24
Marcin Kawula
8.09
Skrzyczne
11:1512:22
Eden 5 28
Przemek Banaszek
9.84
Kobala
07:2308:16
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Monika Makowska
63.03
Kobala
08:2312:28
Delta 2 XS
radosław orłowski
102.14
Kobala
07:5313:23
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
29.88
Srebrna Góra
09:2311:05
Delta 2 ML
Marek Królikowski
65.94
Kobala
08:4312:15
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
19.88
Komprachcice
10:2712:34
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.42
Kobala
08:2212:16
Cure M
Zofia Radzicka
5.66
Bassano
13:4914:10
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
17.66
Bassano
07:3211:55
Chili 2 Xs
Krzysztof Litkowski
33.70
Emberger Alm
09:0311:09
Chili 2 S
Jakub Rożek
6.67
Skrzyczne
12:2413:44
Chili 2 M
bartosz bomba
1.97
Tbilisi
07:1407:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Warzecha
7.40
Skrzyczne
12:3813:46
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
39.68
Michałków
12:1913:39
Carrera M
Maro
21.32
Skrzyczne
09:2711:32
Boomerang 10 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.18
Łęki Kościelne
12:5513:02
BGD BASE ML
Robert Grubba
2.45
Capolat
12:1212:53
Atlas M
Robert Grubba
2.04
Capolat
10:4911:04
Atlas M
Szrama
29.12
Emberger Alm
09:0011:21
Astral 7 28
Mateusz Styrczula
65.85
Kobala
08:3712:00
Artik 4 27
Marcin Duszyński
106.86
Kobala
07:5713:21
Artik 3 25
Marcin Duszyński
4.07
Zatolmin
13:4213:54
Artik 3 25
Baczek
30.63
Skrzyczne
09:2611:18
Alpina L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
4.00
Skrzyczne
07:2907:49
Ajos 2 M