Agata Kowalska
106.58
Kobala
07:4912:22
Rook 2 S
radosław orłowski
106.11
Kobala
07:2812:13
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
105.12
Kobala
07:5012:16
Artik 3 25
Maciej Pigulski
103.03
Kobala
07:4512:59
Tequila 4 S
Marek Kwasecki
81.72
Kobala
07:4712:24
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Osika
73.91
Dzikowiec
11:0813:33
Artik 4 29
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
72.75
Kobala
07:4611:25
Tequila 4 XS
Janusz Wojtyniak
58.31
Dzikowiec
11:0713:19
Artik 4 29
Martin Bibko
57.43
Srebrna Góra
09:2312:03
Vega 4 S
Monika Makowska
56.80
Kobala
07:5912:03
Delta 2 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
53.43
Dzikowiec
08:5011:57
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
53.04
Skrzyczne
08:2711:48
Cayenne 5 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
50.08
Kobala
07:5410:43
Queen L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25
Kobala
07:5411:02
Cure M
Jan Rentowski
48.73
Kobala
08:0210:29
Elan 30
Mateusz Styrczula
48.52
Kobala
08:0910:51
Artik 4 27
PrzemekKamon
48.33
Kobala
08:2110:45
Iota 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
48.13
Kobala
08:0210:27
Cure ML
Igor Popik
42.59
Kobala
08:0911:01
Summit XC3 M
Marek Królikowski
41.45
Kobala
08:1911:14
Delta 2 L
Maciej Hanusiak
40.36
Kobala
08:1610:54
Hook 3 25
Przemysław Potocki
40.28
Kobala
08:0110:53
Rook L
Urszula Rzepecka
39.61
Kobala
08:2211:03
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Cieślik
39.21
Komprachcice
10:3712:04
Delta 2 L
Dominik Kapica
38.70
Kobala
08:2011:26
Rook 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
36.34
Bassano
09:1013:25
Tala ML
Joanna Kocot
35.55
Kobala
08:2010:34
Optic 22
Piotr Żelisko
35.21
Krasnystaw
13:3414:32
Re Action 29
Sebastian Kontowicz
32.88
Kobala
08:2110:48
Queen M
Zbyszek Deka
32.73
Komprachcice
10:2612:01
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
27.80
Srebrna Góra
10:0012:13
Delta 2 ML
Mirosław Łuczak
26.80
Srebrna Góra
07:4410:33
Factor 23
Janusz Pałka
25.62
Lubomir
08:5411:39
Alpina M
Szrama
23.85
Emberger Alm
09:1010:52
Astral 7 28
Gienek
23.48
Fajsławice
09:1810:38
Koyot 2 24
Krzysztof Litkowski
23.16
Emberger Alm
09:1110:21
Chili 2 S
Hubert Białas
21.23
Mt Avena
11:5613:46
Ellus 3 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
21.13
Srebrna Góra
08:4510:17
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Streich
17.83
Kohut
11:2913:14
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Szumowski
16.56
Kobala
10:0910:56
Plus 28
Grzegorz Nowak
16.42
Skrzyczne
08:0809:48
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
15.78
Srebrna Góra
08:2310:12
Chili 2 M
Przemek Banaszek
15.12
Kobala
10:0710:47
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Wojciech Gierak
14.17
Dzikowiec
11:0912:48
Golden 2 28
Dawid Król
13.31
Dzikowiec
11:2712:00
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Harchala
12.59
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:58
U Cross L
MirAs
12.51
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:0413:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
Andrzej Krajewski
10.41
Wapno
09:3511:41
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Jasek
10.32
Skrzyczne
06:4708:20
Scorpion 4 27
Zofia Radzicka
10.27
Bassano
11:4312:40
Chili 2 Xs