Michał Romanow
5.01
Wapno
11:2712:24
Eden 5 26
Andrzej Krajewski
10.41
Wapno
09:3511:41
Mentor 2 M
MirAs
12.51
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:0413:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
GRZERO
7.72
Szczebel
09:3911:03
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
21.13
Srebrna Góra
08:4510:17
Cayenne 4 M
Martin Bibko
57.43
Srebrna Góra
09:2312:03
Vega 4 S
Adam Miszczak
2.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2409:54
Rook S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.00
Srebrna Góra
09:3210:18
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
7.67
Srebrna Góra
11:2312:53
Synergy 4 L
Rafał Harchala
12.59
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:58
U Cross L
Darecki-Starry
27.80
Srebrna Góra
10:0012:13
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
15.78
Srebrna Góra
08:2310:12
Chili 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
26.80
Srebrna Góra
07:4410:33
Factor 23
Adam Miszczak
3.31
Srebrna Góra
10:3811:20
Rook S
Jakub Rybka
6.81
Skrzyczne
08:5009:39
Mentor 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
4.11
Skrzyczne
13:1013:41
Ajos 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
5.47
Skrzyczne
11:4812:16
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
6.59
Skrzyczne
10:0412:12
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
5.60
Skrzyczne
07:5908:26
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Kawula
6.63
Skrzyczne
10:5112:05
Eden 5 28
Grzegorz Nowak
16.42
Skrzyczne
08:0809:48
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Caputa
53.04
Skrzyczne
08:2711:48
Cayenne 5 S
Kuba Jasek
10.32
Skrzyczne
06:4708:20
Scorpion 4 27
WłoOch
3.57
Skrzętla
11:1812:17
Sigma 8 27
Hubert Białas
21.23
Mt Avena
11:5613:46
Ellus 3 L
Janusz Pałka
25.62
Lubomir
08:5411:39
Alpina M
JACEK PAŁKA
4.55
Lubomir
08:4809:45
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Żelisko
35.21
Krasnystaw
13:3414:32
Re Action 29
Maciej Cieślik
39.21
Komprachcice
10:3712:04
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Deka
32.73
Komprachcice
10:2612:01
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Zemła
3.67
Komprachcice
09:3909:54
Epsilon 6 28
Jacek Streich
17.83
Kohut
11:2913:14
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Kocot
7.74
Kobala
14:0214:24
Optic 22
Andrzej Szumowski
7.91
Kobala
07:0507:40
Plus 28
radosław orłowski
106.11
Kobala
07:2812:13
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
103.03
Kobala
07:4512:59
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
72.75
Kobala
07:4611:25
Tequila 4 XS
Marek Kwasecki
81.72
Kobala
07:4712:24
Epsilon 7 26
Agata Kowalska
106.58
Kobala
07:4912:22
Rook 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
105.12
Kobala
07:5012:16
Artik 3 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
50.08
Kobala
07:5410:43
Queen L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25
Kobala
07:5411:02
Cure M
Monika Makowska
56.80
Kobala
07:5912:03
Delta 2 XS
Przemysław Potocki
40.28
Kobala
08:0110:53
Rook L
Paweł Chrząszcz
48.13
Kobala
08:0210:27
Cure ML
Jan Rentowski
48.73
Kobala
08:0210:29
Elan 30
Mateusz Styrczula
48.52
Kobala
08:0910:51
Artik 4 27
Igor Popik
42.59
Kobala
08:0911:01
Summit XC3 M
Maciej Hanusiak
40.36
Kobala
08:1610:54
Hook 3 25
Marek Królikowski
41.45
Kobala
08:1911:14
Delta 2 L