Zofia Radzicka
4.06
Bassano
09:0709:35
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
10.27
Bassano
11:4312:40
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.08
Bassano
13:5114:01
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
21.13
Srebrna Góra
08:4510:17
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
32.73
Komprachcice
10:2612:01
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Gierak
14.17
Dzikowiec
11:0912:48
Golden 2 28
WłoOch
3.57
Skrzętla
11:1812:17
Sigma 8 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.03
Borsk
10:4510:56
Mentor S
Waldemar Laskowski
5.18
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3313:57
Plus 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
50.08
Kobala
07:5410:43
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
39.61
Kobala
08:2211:03
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
7.71
Kobala
13:5914:23
Mistral 7 XS
Szrama
23.85
Emberger Alm
09:1010:52
Astral 7 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
32.88
Kobala
08:2110:48
Queen M
Rafał Harchala
12.59
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:58
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
106.11
Kobala
07:2812:13
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
40.28
Kobala
08:0110:53
Rook L
PrzemekKamon
48.33
Kobala
08:2110:45
Iota 28
Przemek Banaszek
15.12
Kobala
10:0710:47
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Piotr Zemła
3.67
Komprachcice
09:3909:54
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Żelisko
35.21
Krasnystaw
13:3414:32
Re Action 29
Piotr Mazurek
7.74
Fajsławice
10:3411:19
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
72.75
Kobala
07:4611:25
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Osika
73.91
Dzikowiec
11:0813:33
Artik 4 29
Paweł Chrząszcz
48.13
Kobala
08:0210:27
Cure ML
Monika Makowska
56.80
Kobala
07:5912:03
Delta 2 XS
Mirosław Łuczak
26.80
Srebrna Góra
07:4410:33
Factor 23
MirAs
12.51
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:0413:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
Michał Romanow
5.01
Wapno
11:2712:24
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
36.34
Bassano
09:1013:25
Tala ML
Mateusz Styrczula
48.52
Kobala
08:0910:51
Artik 4 27
Martin Bibko
57.43
Srebrna Góra
09:2312:03
Vega 4 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
4.11
Skrzyczne
13:1013:41
Ajos 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
81.72
Kobala
07:4712:24
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Królikowski
41.45
Kobala
08:1911:14
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
5.60
Skrzyczne
07:5908:26
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
6.59
Skrzyczne
10:0412:12
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Kawula
6.63
Skrzyczne
10:5112:05
Eden 5 28
Marcin Duszyński
105.12
Kobala
07:5012:16
Artik 3 25
Maciej Pigulski
103.03
Kobala
07:4512:59
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Hanusiak
40.36
Kobala
08:1610:54
Hook 3 25
Maciej Cieślik
39.21
Komprachcice
10:3712:04
Delta 2 L
Kuba Jasek
10.32
Skrzyczne
06:4708:20
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
15.78
Srebrna Góra
08:2310:12
Chili 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
53.43
Dzikowiec
08:5011:57
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Litkowski
23.16
Emberger Alm
09:1110:21
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Caputa
53.04
Skrzyczne
08:2711:48
Cayenne 5 S
Joanna Kocot
35.55
Kobala
08:2010:34
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
7.74
Kobala
14:0214:24
Optic 22
Jeż Leszek
4.27
Javorovy
10:3210:54
Optic 26