2016-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Miszczak 3.31  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
2 Adam Miszczak 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
3 Agata Kowalska 106.58  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Krajewski 10.41  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Szumowski 7.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Szumowski 16.56  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
8 Darecki-Starry 27.80  PLSrebrna Góra Šonov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Dawid Król 13.31  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
10 Dominik Kapica
38.70  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Efendi Zielonepłuco 7.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
12 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
13 Gienek 23.48  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Nowak
5.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Nowak
16.42  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
16 GRZERO 7.72  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Hubert Białas 21.23  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
18 Igor Popik 42.59  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
19 JACEK PAŁKA 4.55  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
20 Jacek Streich 17.83  SKKohut Rožkovany, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
21 Jakub Rybka 6.81  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
22 Jan Rentowski
48.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
23 Janusz Pałka 25.62  PLLubomir Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
24 Janusz Wojtyniak 58.31  PLDzikowiec Nová Paka, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
25 Jeż Leszek 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
26 Joanna Kocot
7.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
27 Joanna Kocot
35.55  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
28 Krzysiek Litkowski 23.16  ATEmberger Alm Lengberg, Austria Chili 2 S przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Caputa 53.04  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
30 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 53.43  PLDzikowiec Dolní Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Wróblewski 15.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
32 Kuba Jasek 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
33 Maciej Cieślik 39.21  PL Komprachcice Stary Las, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Maciej Hanusiak 40.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Pigulski 103.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
36 Marcin Duszyński 105.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Kawula 6.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
39 Marek Furman 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
40 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
41 Marek Królikowski 41.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Marek Kwasecki 81.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
43 Martin Bibko 57.43  PLSrebrna Góra Maršov u Úpice, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Styrczula 48.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
45 MirAs 12.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
46 Michal Radzicki 36.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
47 Michał Romanow 5.01  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Mirosław Łuczak 26.80  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
49 Monika Makowska 56.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
50 Paweł Chrząszcz 48.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
51 Paweł Osika 73.91  PLDzikowiec Staré Místo, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
52 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 72.75  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
53 Piotr Mazurek 7.74  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 Piotr Żelisko 35.21  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
55 Piotr Zemła 3.67  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
56 Przemek Banaszek 15.12  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
57 PrzemekKamon 48.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
58 Przemysław Potocki
40.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
59 radosław orłowski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Rafał Harchala 12.59  PLSrebrna Góra Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
61 Sebastian Kontowicz 32.89  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
62 Szrama 23.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Urszula Rzepecka 39.61  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
64 Urszula Rzepecka 7.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
65 Waldemar Janiszewski 50.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
66 Waldemar Laskowski 5.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
67 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.03  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Gierak 14.17  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
69 WłoOch 3.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
70 Zbyszek Deka 32.73  PL Komprachcice Kubice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
71 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.13  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
72 Zofia Radzicka 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
73 Zofia Radzicka 10.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
74 Zofia Radzicka 4.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj