2016-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marcin Duszyński 105.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Hanusiak 40.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Gienek 23.48  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
4 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
5 Janusz Pałka 25.62  PLLubomir Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Styrczula 48.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
7 Paweł Osika 73.91  PLDzikowiec Staré Místo, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
8 Janusz Wojtyniak 58.31  PLDzikowiec Nová Paka, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
9 Szrama 23.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.13  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 GRZERO 7.72  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
12 Dawid Król 13.31  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Caputa 53.04  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
14 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 53.43  PLDzikowiec Dolní Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Wróblewski 15.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
16 Krzysiek Litkowski 23.16  ATEmberger Alm Lengberg, Austria Chili 2 S przeglądaj
17 Zofia Radzicka 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
18 Zofia Radzicka 10.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
19 Zofia Radzicka 4.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
20 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
21 Paweł Chrząszcz 48.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
22 Marek Królikowski 41.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Maciej Cieślik 39.21  PL Komprachcice Stary Las, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 radosław orłowski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Zbyszek Deka 32.73  PL Komprachcice Kubice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Darecki-Starry 27.80  PLSrebrna Góra Šonov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Monika Makowska 56.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
28 Przemek Banaszek 15.12  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
29 MirAs 12.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
30 Michał Romanow 5.01  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Kawula 6.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
32 Jan Rentowski
48.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
33 Marek Furman 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
35 Hubert Białas 21.23  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
36 Piotr Zemła 3.67  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
37 Marek Kwasecki 81.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
38 Mirosław Łuczak 26.80  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Gierak 14.17  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
40 PrzemekKamon 48.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
41 Jacek Streich 17.83  SKKohut Rožkovany, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Nowak
16.42  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Krajewski 10.41  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Jakub Rybka 6.81  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
45 Piotr Mazurek 7.74  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Nowak
5.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.03  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
48 Urszula Rzepecka 7.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
49 Urszula Rzepecka 39.61  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
50 Joanna Kocot
7.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
51 Joanna Kocot
35.55  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
52 Jeż Leszek 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
53 Waldemar Laskowski 5.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Szumowski 16.56  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Szumowski 7.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
56 Waldemar Janiszewski 50.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
57 Sebastian Kontowicz 32.89  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
58 Piotr Żelisko 35.21  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
59 Dominik Kapica
38.70  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Agata Kowalska 106.58  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
61 Przemysław Potocki
40.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
62 Adam Miszczak 3.31  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
63 Adam Miszczak 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
64 JACEK PAŁKA 4.55  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
65 Kuba Jasek 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
66 WłoOch 3.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
67 Igor Popik 42.59  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
68 Efendi Zielonepłuco 7.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
69 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
70 Michal Radzicki 36.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
71 Maciej Pigulski 103.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
72 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 72.75  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
73 Rafał Harchala 12.59  PLSrebrna Góra Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
74 Martin Bibko 57.43  PLSrebrna Góra Maršov u Úpice, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj