2016-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Zemła 3.67  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Cieślik 39.21  PL Komprachcice Stary Las, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
3 Zbyszek Deka 32.73  PL Komprachcice Kubice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Michal Radzicki 36.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
5 Zofia Radzicka 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
6 Zofia Radzicka 10.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
7 Zofia Radzicka 4.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
8 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.03  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
9 Waldemar Laskowski 5.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Gierak 14.17  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 53.43  PLDzikowiec Dolní Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Paweł Osika 73.91  PLDzikowiec Staré Místo, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
13 Dawid Król 13.31  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
14 Janusz Wojtyniak 58.31  PLDzikowiec Nová Paka, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
15 Szrama 23.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
16 Krzysiek Litkowski 23.16  ATEmberger Alm Lengberg, Austria Chili 2 S przeglądaj
17 Piotr Mazurek 7.74  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
18 Gienek 23.48  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
19 Jeż Leszek 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Przemysław Potocki
40.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
7.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
22 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 72.75  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
23 Marek Królikowski 41.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Joanna Kocot
35.55  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
25 Sebastian Kontowicz 32.89  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
26 PrzemekKamon 48.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
27 Przemek Banaszek 15.12  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
28 Marek Kwasecki 81.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
29 Paweł Chrząszcz 48.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
30 Igor Popik 42.59  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
32 Maciej Pigulski 103.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
33 Jan Rentowski
48.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
34 Maciej Hanusiak 40.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
35 Dominik Kapica
38.70  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Agata Kowalska 106.58  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
37 Urszula Rzepecka 7.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Szumowski 16.56  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
39 Waldemar Janiszewski 50.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
40 Monika Makowska 56.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
41 Marcin Duszyński 105.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
42 radosław orłowski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Urszula Rzepecka 39.61  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Styrczula 48.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Szumowski 7.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
46 Jacek Streich 17.83  SKKohut Rožkovany, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Piotr Żelisko 35.21  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
48 JACEK PAŁKA 4.55  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
49 Janusz Pałka 25.62  PLLubomir Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
50 Hubert Białas 21.23  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
51 WłoOch 3.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
52 Marek Furman 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Nowak
16.42  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 Marcin Kawula 6.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
55 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
56 Marek Furman 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
57 Jakub Rybka 6.81  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Caputa 53.04  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
59 Kuba Jasek 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Nowak
5.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
61 Rafał Harchala 12.59  PLSrebrna Góra Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Wróblewski 15.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
63 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.13  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
64 Adam Miszczak 3.31  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
65 Mirosław Łuczak 26.80  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
66 Adam Miszczak 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
67 Efendi Zielonepłuco 7.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
68 Martin Bibko 57.43  PLSrebrna Góra Maršov u Úpice, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj
69 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
70 Darecki-Starry 27.80  PLSrebrna Góra Šonov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
71 GRZERO 7.72  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
72 MirAs 12.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
73 Michał Romanow 5.01  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Krajewski 10.41  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj